Logo A shortcut to the big picture....

Sales

Europe:
Phone: +45 7944 7000
Fax: +45 7944 7001

North America:
Phone: +1 (905)-655-9262

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Support

Denmark: +45 7944 7002
Europe: +44 (0) 203 002 3889
North America: +1 (202)-536-4165

Industries

Commercial/Industrial

4K-Beton
Aaersleff Rörteknik AB
AB Estrella
ADP Dealer Services Denmark
Agilent Technologies GMBH
Agilent Technologies, Med. Dept.
Agilent Technologies (Schweiz) AG
Air Liquide Austria GmbH
Aker Yards
Akzo Nobel Engineering bv
Alberta-Pacific Forest Industries Inc.
Alfleth Engineering AG
ALLDOS Eichler GmbH
Alu Rehab ApS
Anders Andersen Rengøring A/S
Andritz AB - Örnsköldsvik
Anker Andersen A/S
antalis a/s
Antalis Oy
Anvil Mining Limited
APG Allgemeine Plakatgesellschaft
Apodan A/S
Apparatebau G.m.b.H S.r.l.
ASM Assembly Products
AssiDomän Packaging Danmark AS
Asyst Systems, Inc.
A/S Wodschow & Co.
Aventis Pharma B.V.
Avex B.V.
Avon Rubber Plc - Mat. Dev. Centre
B.V. Electronic A/S
Bagger Hansen, Rådgiv. Ingeniør
Bauleitung-GmbH
BCC Elektro-speciaalzaken B.V
BENT HOLM ApS
Berendsen Steel Industry A/S
Bianco Footwear A/S
Billedservice A/S
Billetkontoret A/S
BKI foods a/s
BMS A/S
Bobst Group (UK & Ireland) Ltd
Boston Distribution
Bramidan A/S
Brantano Danmark A/S
Brugg Rohrsysteme GmbH
Brødrene A og O Johansen
BSH Bytowije Pribory
BTC AG
Burmeister & Wain Scandinavian
Busch Vakuumteknik A/S
Bülow Management A/S
Byggnadsfirma Olov Lindgren AB
Carl Bro as - DKR
Carlsberg Danmark A/S
Carpenter ApS
CD CARTONDRUCK AG
CemeCon Scandinavia A/S
Chemitalic A/S
CHEP Australia Limited
Cicrespi - Borsa Italiana
Consiva Holding A/S
Corus Aluminium Walzprodukte gmbh
Croon Electrotechniek BV
CSK food enrichment
CUBIC-Modulsystem
Dan-Bunkering Ltd.
Dan Foam
Dancon-Bau A/S
Danfoss A/S, Buildings Control
Danfoss A/S, Comfort Division
Danfoss A/S - Corp. Comm.
Danish Carbide Tools A/S
Danish Wireless Design A/S
Danogips A/S
Dansk Nordenta a/s
Dansk Overflade Teknik A/S
Dansk Retail Service
Danske Arkitekter
Danæg A/S
Dätwyler Electronics
De Danske Spritfabrikker A/S
DeLaval A/S - Denmark
DeLaval International AB
DELTA N.V.
Deltron Conelec
DEMEX Electric A/S
Denka
Derby A/S
Desitek A/S
Deutsche Amphibolin-Werke
Devoteam Fischer & Lorenz A/S
De Vries Kozijnen
DFDS Dan Transport A/S
Digital XPress as
Discus  A/S
DistributionsService A/S
DKI Form a.s
DLH A/S - Træ- & Pladedivisionen
Doehler Group
DS Elcobyg A/S
Edlund A/S
Egernsund Tegl a.m.b.a.
Eijkelkamp Agrisearch Equipment
Elbek & Vejrup
Elbodan AmbA
Elkjøp ASA
Eurocopter Deutschland GmbH
Euromaster Oy
Eurosko Danmark
Eurotape B.V.
Expert Danmark
Fakta A/S
Falsing VVS A/S
FDE Holding A/S
Fednav International Ltd
FeF Chemicals A/S
Ferrero SA/BV
FF Skagen
FJH Automatic
Flextronics International DK
Ford Motor Company
Friesland Coberco Dairy Foods
Friesland Deutschland GmbH
FRIMO Group GmbH
FRIMO GmbH & Co. KG
Fritz Schur Consumer Products AS
Garage des Ardennes
GEA Liquid Processing Scan. A/S
Gilgen Logistics AG
Gispen International B.V.
Grohe A/S
Gronbach GmbH & Co. KG
Gunnar Karlsen
Haagen Rookgeneratoren
Hamlet Protein
Hardi International A/S
Hass & Berg
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG
Helio Gruppen Norge AS
Henning Lund A/S
Hinni AG
Hoffmann GmbH
HOH Vand & Miljø A/S
Holz Sinsel GmbH
Hoogovens Staal Infrast. en Services
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S
H.P. Burkhalter + Partner AG
HTH Køkkener A/S
Hurco
Hyresgästerna Region Mitt
Hyresgästföreningen - Reg. Norrland
ion-ip b.v.
Indkøbsringen
InLine ApS
Integrated Controls Group Pty Ltd
Integro
InWear Group A/S
JMA Randers A/S
Johannes Lübbering GmbH
Johnsen Offset a/s
Jungbunzlauer GmbH
KAB
Kaj Bech A/S
Kappa Dyboflex AS
Kappa Packaging Danmark AS
KARA/NOVEREN
KA-TE System AG
Källbergs Industri AB
Kemira PPC Germany GmbH
Key Automation
Kibo System A/S
KIWA N.V. - Montfoort
KIWA B.V. -Rijswijk
KJ Maskinfabriken A/S
Kjaerulff 1 A/S
Kliklok Woodman International
KLINGSPOR A/S
Knudsen Plast
Kompan
Kodak Polychrome Graphics GmbH
Kontor Syd A/S
Kraft Freia Marabou
Krones Scan ApS
Kuben A/S
Kudsk & Dahl A/S
kwb Karl W. Burmeister GmbH
Københavns Lufthavn A/S
K Ø Beton A/S
Leandersen ApS
Lehigh Portland Cement
LINAK Danmark A/S
LjusDesign AB
L'Oréal - Düsseldorf
Magasin du Nord
Manpower
Marmorit GmbH - Bollschweil
Martin Gruppen A/S
Matas A/S
Max Jenne
maxit a.s
Merlin
Migatronic Automation A/S
Mobile Television Mastiff AS
Modulia a/s
Monsanto
Motoman Robotics Europe AB
Multiforsa AG
Mutoh Europe NV
Märsk Logistics Asia PTE ltd.
Natuurprodukt B.V.
NCR Denmark A/S
Neoplex A/S
NeuroSearch A/S
Nikko Materials USA, Inc.
Nordic Service Group
Norpharma a/s
Norris Print-Tech A/S
Novotek A/S
Noveren I/S
Novo Nordisk
Nykredit Mægler
OFS Optics - Denmark
OPTIROC A/S
Orlik Tobacco Company A/S
O.V. Engstrøm A/S
PAKi Logistics GmbH
Pepperl+Fuchs GmbH
Peugeot Sverige / K W Bruun Autoimport
Pharma-Vinci A/S
Plus A/S
Pressalit A/S
PROBAT-Werke
ProffZone AS
PT. Exspan Nusantara
Pyrolux
Rabe Lasertechnik GmbH & Co.KG
Radiometer GmbH
Radiometer Medical A/S
RAMBØLL Koncernen
Randers Reb A/S
RBM Group A/S
real,- SB-Warenhaus GmbH
Redeker Sellner Dahs & Widmaier
Rederi AB Wallstar
Red Swan Pharma Logistics BV
Regifarm
Reifen Sellmayr GmbH
REMA 1000 Danmark A/S
RenaissanceRe Services Ltd.
ResQ A/S
Rexam PLC
Rexam Thin Wall Plastics A/S
Ridley AgriProducts Pty Ltd
Rimeco A/S
Robel Bahnbaumashinen GmbH
Roche A/S Danmark
Rockwool a/s
Rodinger-Kunststoff-Technik
Roust Spær A/S
Royal Huisman Shipyard B.V.
Royal Scandinavia A/S
RUKO A/S
Rumenco Ltd
Rønne Vand- og Varmeforsyning
Safegate
Sahva A/S
Sanoma Corporation
Sarna Xiro AG
Sartorius Mechatronics
SCA Packaging Djursland
Scania Busser Silkeborg A/S
SCANPAN A/S
Schubarth + Co. AG
Schur International a/s
Seger Transporte GmbH & Co. KG
Service Centrum Grond
Siemens AG - Erlangen
Siemens Automation & Drives Dk
Siemens El-Team
Skovbo® A/S
Skov Industrisymaskiner
SMC Pneumatik A/S
Soco System A/S
Stadler Altenrhein AG
Stitching Bodensanering NS
Stiching Tablis Wohnen
Stora Enso Danmark A/S
Strama-MPS Maschinenbau & Co.
STÆRK reklamebureau a/s
Suez Canal Container Terminal
Südzucker AG
Swisslog B.V.
Svenska Returpack
Syngenta Crop Protection A/S
TAC A/S    Denmark
TAC Control Systems AS
TAS I/S
Tefa-Portanje
Teleperformance A/S
Temp Team, Danmark
Temp-Team AS
TetraNed vof
Tetra Pak GmbH
The United Association
Thorsman & Co. AB
Thy Højspændingsværk
ThyssenKrupp AG
Tican Fresh Meat
TNO Voeding
TomTom International BV
Top-Toy
Trigano
Tropica Aquarium Plants
Trykluft Centret A/S
Træ og Byg
Tschudi & Eitzen Int. A/S,
Unicon A/S
Unisense A/S
UNITAR A/S
Univeyor Electronic A/S
Vaillant A/S
Van Happen Transport B.V.
Van Lack GmbH
Van Oord ACZ
Vejle Rejser ApS
Vest-Busscar Silkeborg A/S
Vizcom Technologies
Visser & Smit Hanab B.V.
Vola A/S
Vosko Networking B.V.
Vrøgum Vinduer
Wallenius Lines
WANDER AG
Woodward Governor Nederland BV
Würth Danmark A/S

Top

Healthcare

Business Cases
Calgary Health Region - Resource management
Manchester Primary Care Trust - Resource management

AESCA GmbH
American Association of Health Plans
American Medical Colleges
Argenta Discovery Ltd.
AXA PPP Healthcare Occupational
BACP-British Ass.f/Couns&Psychoth.
BioProof AG
BKK Landesverband Nieders.Bremen
BK Medical
Calgary Health Region
Celgene Corporation
Central Newfoundland Regional Health Centre
Centralsjukhuset, Karlstad
Child&Women Health Centre B.C.
Chiron Behring GmbH & Co
Cité Sanitaire de Nazarienne
Clerical Medical
Com. Hospital/Anderson & Madison
Corden Pharma Colorado
Dechra Veterinary Products A/S
Documed AG
Eastern Ontario Health Unit
Elements
Elkerliek Ziekenhuis
Energie-BKK
Express Scripts Inc.
Falck Healthcare A/S
F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG - VSEO
Gentofte Hospital
GenVec, Inc.
GerroMed Plege- und Medizintechnik GmbH
H+ Die Spitäler der Schweiz
Health Services
Healthcare Realty Trust
Het Rode Kruis
Hi-Tec-Support GmbH
Hotel-Dieu Grace Hospital
ICON Clinical Research
Inst. für Angewandte Psych. Zürich
Island Hospital
Jan Yperman
Janssen-Cilag A/S
Kantonsspital Chur
Klocke Pharma-Service GmbH
Kræftens Bekæmpelse
Lahey Clinic
Liverpool Community Health NHS Trust
MEDISTAR Praxiscomputer GmbH
Medi USA, Inc.
Memorial Hospital of Logansport
Mental Health Authority
Merck & Co., Inc.
Mercy Behavioral Health
MPS
National Institutes of Health
Newnan Hospital
NHS South of Tyne and Wear
NOVOSYS OY
OBGYN Specialists PC
OCCMHA - Oakland County Community
Orbis medisch en zorgconcern
Oconomowoc Memorial Hospital
Otsuka Pharmaceutical Development
Pfizer GmbH
Pfizer, Inc.- Morris Plains
Philips Medical Systems - Austria
Philips Medical Systems Canada
PinkRoccade Healthcare
PlanOrg Medica Gmb
PLIVA Pharma Ltd
Provincial Health Services Authority
Radiology Associates of Ocala
Riverview Hospital Association
Roche Diagnostics Scandinavia AB
Roche Norge A/S - Diagnostic Div.
Roche Oy
Rosewood Hotel
RVI Newcastle, Freemann Hospital
Sanofi-Aventis
Scandihealth
Sirona Dental Systems GmbH
South Nassau Communities Hospital
Stevens County Counseling Services
Swedish Orphan International
Takeda Pharma GmbH
The Neurosurgical W. Pennsylvania
TomoTherapy Inc.
Vejle Sygehus
Universitetssjukhuset i Lund
University Hospital
Urology Center of Florida
US Physical Therapy
Varian Medical Systems
Varian Medical Systems Scandinavia A/S
Vertex Management
Vita Plus Corporation
Watauga Medical Center
Westbrook Health Services
Winchester & Eastleigh Healthcare
York Hospital

Top

Information Technology

Business Cases
Atea - Team Calendar

24solution S-H GmbH
3+1 it systems
Aaen Ltd.
Abakus Systemshaus AG
Access Gruppen AS
ACI EDV-Systemhaus GMBH
Ada County Information Technology
Admtools
Advanced Production and Loading
AFC Rechenzentrum GmbH
Affiliated
AG Büro 70
AGC Europe IT
Agilent T&MIB IS-Services
Agresso France
Agresso Limited
Alfaskop, Syst. Consulting, Karlstad
Alfaskop AB, Göteborg
All for One Midmarket Solutions
Alphanumeric Systems Inc.
altro consult GmbH
Amercom
AM-Gruppen A/S
AMX International
AppliCon A/S
applied international informatics AG
Aprimus GmbH
arvato systems GmbH
AS-Grey Oy
Atea Sweden
Atlas Business Solutions
Atos Origin (Schweiz) AG
Atrion Networking Corporation
Automaster Svenska AB
Avanquest UK Ltd.
AVM Informatique
Axent Technologies Limited
Axfood IT AB
Baan Deutschland GmbH
Bachner Elektro GmbH & Co. KG
Bankernes EDB Central
Bechtle Comsoft Belgien
Bentley Systems (UK) Ltd.
Benzler Group AB
BMC Software Danmark
BMC Software Sverige
BMC Software UK
Borm-Informatik AG
Bravida ASA
Bredana Systemudvikling A/S
Burnthouse Computer Associates
Business Intelligence 101
Cablepoint Ltd
CADline Ltd
CAD-Praxis GmbH
CambridgeSoft Corporation
Cap Gemini Danmark
Cap Gemini Norge AS
Caslon IT A/S
Castle Computer Services Ltd.
Catalyst Connection & Pittsburgh Tech
C-CHANNEL AG
CCP Software GmbH
CDS Computer Design Systems
Centrefile Ltd.
Cerberis
CGI Federal
Checkmate, Meridian east
CI Center for Informatik
Citadon
Citrix Systems UK Limited
Client ICT Groep
Codex Systems Danmark I/S
Cognos B.V. Nieuwegein
Cognos Corporation
Columbus IT Partner A/S
Comdat Datasystems AG
Commander Data
CommsNet Group
Compaq System Services AB
CompuNeth
Computerland Tauranga
Computer Partner AG
Computers In Personnel Ltd
Compuware GmbH
Comvee B.V.
Contest Data A/S
Cornator A/S
Corporate Information Partners ApS
COSMOTRONIC GmbH
Crestwood Associates L.L.C.
CRM Doctors Inc.
CTH Consult Team Hamburg GmbH
CTS Computer AG
Cunningham Technology Group
CUS Information Technology GmbH
Cybernetics
Cycos AG
Cygate AB
Damovo Ltd.
Danadata A/S
Danfoss Solutions A/S
Dansk Informationsteknologi A/S
Data Center Systems Inc
Data Mirror
Datamonitor Plc
Datapac LTD.
Data Scanning a/s
Dealix Corporation
Dell Computer A/S
Deltek Systems
Design Data Systems Inc.
Det Norske Veritas
Devlin Applied Design
DigiLan AG
Dimension Data Nederland B.V.
Dimension Data - New England
Dimension Data SA (Switzerland)
Distributed Solutions, Inc.
Dox Electronics Inc.
DPS Data Processing Solutions
DTI Technologies, Inc
Dyntek Service
E.D. Technology Solutions
EG Data Inform A/S
Egholm Gruppen A/S
ELAXY GmbH
ELECOMP a/s
EMC Corporation
EMC Switzerland
EMC2
Ementor Danmark A/S
eNETsolutions, L.L.C.
Enfocus Software nv
Entec
Epicor
ePlus Technologies Inc.
Erlach Computer Consulting
ERO
Estate Computer Systems Ltd
Euroned B.V.
exagon consulting & solutions gmbh
Exclusief.net BV
Execunet
Fa. Boxhorn-EDV GbR
Fleximation Systems
FoG Data AB
Fox IT Limited
Four Top Automatiseringsgroep BV
Fujitsu-Siemens Computers A/S
Fujitsu Siemens Computers, Germany
Fujitsu Services Deutschland GmbH
Fuitsu Technology Solutions BV
Full Speed Systems AG
General Dynamics AIS
Getronics Switzerland
Getronics, Enterprise System Integr.
GFD Gesellschaft für Datenverarbeitung GmbH
GIGA Gruppen
Groupe E.S.C. Chambéry
Groupware Technology
GUARDUS Software AG
Gutenberg Rechenzentrum GmbH
HANDS A/S
Helbling Informatik AG
Hewlett-Packard Belgium B.V.B.
Hewlett-Packard Danmark A/S
Hewlett-Packard GmbH
Hewlett Packard, Hoffman Estates
Hewlett Packard, Mountain View
Hewlett-Packard Norge AS
Hewlett-Packard, Outsour. Serv. Div.
Hewlett-Packard Sverige AB
Hima-Sella Ltd.
Hitachi
Hitachi Data Systems
Hypcom Technologies
ICT-Samenwerkingsverband ZW
Ideaxis.com
IDZ EDI
IFS Danmark A/S
IFS Finland Oy Ab
IHM Business School
Improve Information Systems
Industrie Service für Datenverarbeitung GmbH
InfoWan
INNEO Solutions GmbH
Innovative Systems, Incorporated
Inn-Tech A/S
inoove SARL
Input/Output
INSITE Limited
Integrated Cable Systems
Integrated Community Services
Integrated IT Solutions
Integrated Network Solutions
Integrator Uniware a/s
Intek Integration Technologies
Intercim Corporation
IPD Software Systems
IPI - IP Infrastructures Ltd
ISC Computers Plc
ISIT
IZB Soft GmbH & Co. KG Abt. S33
J+D Software AG (Germany)
Janssen und Dörrstein GmbH
Kenson Network Engineering Ltd.
KIBI Norge AS
KL Data AB
KMD
KNAUF Information Services GmbH
Kommunedata
Kommunicate Ltd
Kronos Inc., Chemsford
Lan Assistans & Konsulting AB
LANSourcing AB
LASAT Communications A/S
lbdata - Larsson & Benzler Data AB
Lectra USA Inc.
Linmar Business Solutions
Litton Data Systems
Logicon A/S
Lohmann Systemberatung AG
LOKO IT-specialisten
LYNGSØ Information Industry A/S
Magna Cura Automatisering B.V.
Mahi Networks
Managed Objects
MB Solutions A/S
MediaBeat Information Tech.
Messaging Solutions
Microsoft Business Solutions Hamburg
Microsoft Danmark
Miller Waite Limited
MIPS n.v.
Mjølner Informatics A/S
MKS - ITS-EuropeNORD Holding
NaviPartner Bedrift as
Navision
Navision Software, Germany
Navtilus Software ApS
NetDesign A/S
NettSpecialisten AS
Netwise Systems Ltd
Network Synergy
NetZero Inc.
Nexus Information Systems
NEW Corp.
Notabene.net A/S
Nordic Service Group
NRI Data & Business Products
NTI Cadcenter A/S Værløse
NTI CADcenter A/S Vejle
Nts Informatica Srl
NUGGET Softwareentwicklungs GmbH
NX Trend Technology Inc
O'mega kommunikation A/S
Open Text GmbH
Organon AS
ORBID IT Services
ORBID IT Services - Network Dept.
pcs-gruppen a/s
Peregrine Systems
Perseus Support Services
pi.LinX GmbH
Platon a/s
Polyrack Elect.-Aufbausyst. GmbH
primesphere s.a.
Profidata AG
Profuse B.V.
Proinfo a/s
Prosys GmbH
Proxicom UK, Ltd.
PT. Aplikasinusa Lintasarta
PT. Sarana Solusindso Informatika
Pulsen
Pygmalion Computer Group
Qi ict B.V.
Quadriga Worldwide Ltd.
Qualitech
Quantum Corporation
Quest Software
Quorum Information Group
Rational Software Corporation
RETI S.P.A.
Repton
RI-Solution GmbH
ROI Systems, Inc.
ROOT6
ROPA GmbH & Co.
Sagax Software Consultants BV
SAP America CS
SAP Danmark
SAP (UK) Ltd.
SAS Institute GmbH, Heidelberg
Satsuma Solutions Limited
SAVACO N.V.
SBS Technologies
Scandinavian IT Group
Scan Jour A/S
Scan Management Consultants
SciSys
SCITOR - PC Management
SED S.r.l.
Seesys GmbH
Segmenta Consulting A/S
Semiconductor Research Corporation
Serenata IntraWare AG
Servicegruppen A/S
SF Solution Factory AG
Sherston Software
SHI Gmbh
Siemens Business Services UK
Siemens Business Services - Schweiz
Siemens - Computer Services
Siemens Information & Comm.
Siemens Medical Solutions
Siemens Networks AG
Siemens Westinghouse
Sigmax Systeembeheer B.V.
Signum gmbh
Silversands Ltd
Simac B.V.
SimCorp A/S
SINTAS a/s
Siticom Group / Fischer & Lorenz
Software Connections
SoLo EDV Beratung und Organisation
Solution Suppliers Ltd.
Solvo IT
Sommer & Løwe Datatilbehør A/S
SonoSite
Soroc Inc.
SP Solution GmbH
StarTek Europe, Ltd
StorageTek
Strand Partners Limited
SureSkills.Com
SWC Technology Partners
SwissWeb GmbH
SyCom Technologies
Synergistic Systems Inc.
System Forum
System Management ARTS, Inc.
SystemTeknik A/S
Team Products Pty Ltd
Tech Computer
Tech Electronics Inc.
Techteriors, LLC
Teranet
terraskill
The Computer Factory
The Computer Group Inc.
Thy Data Center A/S
TietoEnator Deutschland GmbH
TietoEnator Solutions A/S
Tolvuthjonustan ehf.
TOPNORDIC A/S
Toshiba Europe GmbH
Toshiba Information Systems Ltd.
Touchpaper Software plc
Triestram & Partner GmbH
TRG Networking, Inc.
TrueSec AB, Stockholm
Tussa IKT AS
unilab Computersysteme AG
UNISYS A/S
Unisys Deutschland GmbH
Unisys Nederland N.V.
UNISYS (Switzerland) AG
Unit 4 Systems B.V.
Uniware Danmark a/s
Valtech
Valtech A/S
VA TECH AI Informatics GmbH & Co
Vest Consult A/S
VisioSign a/s
Vital Processing Services
Vizcom Technologies
Vorwerk Int. Mittelsten Scheid & Co.
WData AG
Whalley Computer
Wonderware Scandinavia
Würth IT International
Yarrow Consulting AB

Top

Telecommunication

AUCS Communication Services
Ericsson Mobile Communications AB
Eurotel
FSO
Heltel Oy
Imtech Telematics B.V.
KAPSCH AG
Midtjyske Netservice A/S
mobilkom austria AG
NKOL
Pedestal Networks
Redbridge Management Service Ltd
Rogers Communications Inc.
Swisscom Solutions AG
TDC Koncernen
Telekom Austria
Telenor Eiendom Holding AS
Telia Stofa
TM-Group A/S
Trends Telematics B.V. Rotterdam
T-Systems Schweiz AG
UTA Telekom AG
Van Ling ICT
Verizon Data Services
Vodafone UK Limited

Top

Construction

Business Cases
The largest Home Improvement Retailer - Booking solution

Aareon Deutschland GmbH
Arup - Newcastle
BAL GmbH
BauConsult Bayern GmbH
BauConsult Mainz GmbH
Bethell Group
Bradshaw Construction Corp
Care Development
Chevin Housing Association Ltd
Claremont Group Interiors
David Scott Parker Architects, LLC
Ewald Hohr Wohnungsbau & Co. KG
Fisher German
Hammerson Group Management Ltd
I.C.E. Builders, Inc.
Ingenieurbüro Kirchner
King Sturge LLP
Land One Properties
LendLease
McCarthy & Stone Plc
Müller-BBM GmbH
Nobis Engineering Inc.
QUILLE CONSTRUCTION
Singh Development Co.
The DiMare Company
The Home Depot
Weseloh

Top

Education

Business Case
The University of Southern Denmark - Resource scheduling

Bayerische Verwaltungsschule
Bournemouth University
Berner Fachhochschule
Campus Management Corp.
Carnegie Corporation
Catholic Education Office
Cleveland Elementary School
ConTra
CRF Midi Pyrenees
DeAnza Mediated Learning Center
Dimension Data German AG
Dimension Data Luxembourg
DTU - Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Edith Cowan University
Endurmenntunarstofnun Haskola Is.
EUC Vest
Fraunhofer IITB
Higher Colleges of Technology
Hochschule für Künste Bern
Indiana University
International Training Institute
IPM
Katholieke Theologische Universiteit
Københavns Universitet
Lancaster Lebanon Intermediate
Lenawee Intermediate School District
Maricopa Community Colleges
Medtronic France
Moulsham High School
National Physical Laboratory
Neurofeedback Nederland
Nunez Community College
Ontario College of Teachers
Richemont Fachschule
Sarah Lawrence College
Scandinavian Training Design A/S
SDU - Syddansk Universitet
SuperUsers a/s
TACK Training International Danmark
Technische Universiteit Delft
TEM-DTU
The University of Michigan
Training and Development Agency for Schools
UNI-C
University College Lillebælt - Vejle
University of British Columbia
University of Hawaii at Manoa
University of Illinois
University of London
University of Washington
US Department of Education
Varian Medical Systems
Wayne State Univ. School of Med.
Western Ass. of Schools & Colleges
WISS

Top

Energy

Business Case
DONG Energy - Booking

Alpiq
Abfall-Verwertungs-G mbH
Alaska Tanker Company LLC
Allegheny Power
Alliance Pipeline
Alyeska Pipeline Service Company
AMSC Windtec GmbH
Anglo Coal
Artumas Group Inc.
BP Exploration Ltd
BP International Limited
Career Center at Colorado University
Chesapeake Energy
Cinergy Corp.
Conoco Mineralöl GmbH
Deutsche BP AG
Deutsche Essent GmbH
Devon Energy Corporation
DONG Energy
Eltra a/s
EnergiMidt A/S
Energiselskabet Arke
Energiselskabet Sønderjylland Syd
Enterprise Oil
Erdgas Südwest Gmbh
ESS Energi Danmark
ESS Erhverv A/S
Gazprom
GE Energy (Norway) AS
Greenpower International
Kuwait Petroleum Aviation
Kuwait Petrol. International Co.
MCI Electric Co., Inc.
Monjasa A/S Denmark
Morsø Elforsyning
National Renewable Energy Lab.
Naturgas Fyn I/S
Naturgas Sjælland I/S
Nevada Power Company
NIPSCO
Nordex Energy
Nordjysk Elhandel
Nord-West Kavernengesellschaft mbH
NRGi amba
N.V. Nederlandse Gasunie
Omicron electronics Deutschland
Power Measurement
REFA
Reno Djurs I/S
Roslin Institute
Schlumberger
SEAS
SEAS Distribution A.m.b.A.
SEAS-NVE
Shell Chemical Company
Shell Westhollow
Shell Shipping Department
Sherritt International Corporation
TexPar Energy, inc.
Thy-Mors Energi A/S
U.S. Department of Energy

Top

Financial Services

Advantex
Altera Vastgoed NV
Ambac Assurance Corporation
Ameriserve
Amstel Securities N.V.
Anderson, Tackman & Company, PLC
Apax Partner
Artemis Investment Management Ltd
Atrium AS
Baker Tilly
Barbnet Investments
Basler Kantonalbank
Battlefords Credit Union
Beiersdorf A/S
Bergan, Paulsen & Co, PC
BG Erhvervsfinans A/S
BKK Landersverband Mitt
Blemain Group
Bohlen & Doyen Vermögensverwaltung AG
BRFkredit a/s
Bruns ten Brink Assuradeuren BV
Buzzacott Chartered Accountants
Cardinal Asset Management Limited
Certifica SA
COE Development Bank
Comgest
ConCardis GmbH
Consensus GmbH
Contemporary Investment
Covington Capital Corporation
Creditreform Halle Balles, Schurk KG
Creditreform Herford Dorff  KG
Dawson-Giammalva Capital Management
Dawson-Herman Capital Management
Deloitte
Deloitte Consulting
Den norske Bank
Deutsche Apotheker- und Ärztebank
Draper Fisher Jurvetson
Eagle Investment Systems Corp.
EIM SA
EKW Treuhand SteuerberatungsgmbH
Emerson Invest. Management, Inc.
Energy First Credit Union
Esche Schümann Commichau
Eureffect Stockbrokers bv
EURO Kartensysteme
EuropeLoan Bank
Fonden Realdania
Forsikring og Pension
Fortis Bank, London
Fortis Bank (Nederland) N.V.
Fortis Nederland
Gossler, Gobert & Wolters Gruppe
Grange Park Capital Management
GWG - Baden-Württemberg AG
Hartink Bank
ICAS-Inst. Chart. Account. Scotland
IKB Deutsche Industriebank AG
Incapital, LLC
Industielle Alliance
ING Direct
Insight Investment
Interkantonale Rückversicherung
IPF - Institute of Public Finance Ltd.
Julian Hodge Bank
Jyske Bank
Kad Pension
Kass, Shuler P.A.
Kempen & Co NV
KPMG C. Jespersen
KPMG IT Services GmbH
Landesbank Berlin AG
Larson, Allen, Weishair & Co., LLP
LB Koncernen
Leasing Fyn & Factoring
Litman/Gregory Asset Management
Lloydminster Credit Union
Madison Investment Advisors
Management Ventures Inc.
Market America, Inc.
Max Re Ltd.

McPhillips, Roberts & Deans, PLC
Menicucci · Villa & Associates PLLC
Mines and Associates, P.C.
Mission Ventures
Montag & Caldwell, Inc.
New Reinsurance Company
NORD Holding
Northern Inland Credit Union
NOVI A/S
Oaktree Capital Management
Patriotisk Selskab
PensionDanmark
PensionSelskaberne
Premier Financial Group
Providence Equity Partners Inc.
PT. Tugu Pratama Indonesia
Pulte Mortgage - Technical Support
Rabobank Nederland Effectendiensten
Realkreditrådet
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell
Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
SAC Capital
Samlink Ltd.
Saskatoon Credit Union
Scott Price & Co.
Smoker and Company
Southwest Credit Union
Speirs & Jeffrey
Spring Finance
S. R. Weiner & Associates, Inc.
Standard Chartered Bank
State Fund Mutual Companies
Stienessen Schlegel & Company
Subject, Wills & Company
Tabat,Cohen,Blum & Kramer, LLC
The Blackstone Group
The Boston Com Asset Man., LLC
The Chicago Community Trust
The Law Society of New South Wales
Trust Administration Services
Turner Collie & Braden
Unicorn Asset Management
Unikreds
uniVersa Lebensversicherung a.G.
U.S. Venture Partners
Vereniging van Bedrijfstakpensioenfondsen
Vistra Limited (Jersey)
Vitale, Caturano & Company, P.C.
VP Securities A/S
Vækstfonden
Wetherby Asset Management
Willis I/S

Top

Governmental

Business Cases
The Municipality of Vejle - Calendar Overview

Aarhus Kommune
Akademikernes Centralorganisation
A-Kassernes Samvirke
Akraneskaupstadur
Algem. Sticht. Woningb. Zavenaar
Allerød Kommune
A.M.I.
Amtcentret for Undervisning Skive
Amtcentret for Undervisning Vejle
Amt der Kärntner Landesregierung
Amt der Oö. Landesregierung
Amt für Natur
Amtsrådsforeningen
Amu-Center Århus
Arbejdsmarkedsstyrelsen
Arbejdsmiljøinstituttet
Arbejdstilsynet
Army Material Command
ASE A-kassen for Selvstændige
Assens Bibliotek
Augustenborg Kommune
Australian Valuation Office
Australian Prudential Regulation Authority
Avon & Somerset Constabulary
Banestyrelsen
BANKPENSION
Banyule City Council
Beredskabsstyrelsen
Beskæftigelsesministeriets IT
Broager Kommune
Bryggeriforeningen
Bundesamt für Gesundheit
Bundesamt für Landwirtschaft
Bundesamt für Zivilluftfart
Bundesmin.für Fam./Sen./Frau&Jug.
Børne- og Udd. forvalt. – Kolding Kommune
BØRNEfonden
C3 Organisation
CABI
Center for Ledelse
Central MA Reg.Library System
Centre de Regionale de Formation
Chancellerie du Premier Ministre
Cheshire Fire Service
Church of Scotland Office
City of Colorado Springs - Fire Dept.
City of Foster City
City of Melville
City of Miami Beach
City of Parsons
City of Richmond
Civiløkonomerne
Commonwealth Secretariat
Conseil Général 22
Country Land and Business Ass.
CUE - Center Undervisning/Erhverv
Danmarks Rederiforening
Dansk Arbejdsgiverforening
Dansk Handel & Service
Dansk Industri
Dansk Magisterforening
Dansk Management Forum
Dansk Sundhedsinstitut
Dansk Sygeplejeråd
Dansk Told & Skatteforbund
Dansk Transport og Logistik
Danske Division
Danske Regioner
DBU - Brøndby
DDK (De Digitale Kommuner)
De Danske Skytteforeninger
Defense Estate
Defense Logistics Agency
Den Alm. Danske Lægeforening
Den Sociale Sikringsstyrelse
DHHS/CDC/NIOSH
Dienst Landelijk Gebied - Utrecht
DIK VBS, CSF
Direktoratet for Kriminalforsorgen
Division of State Lands Oregon
dlf/a
DSB Materiel
DUKH
Dumfries & Galloway Constabulary
E&AM-CCT
Eidskog Kommune
El Cajon Police Department
Energistyrelsen
Erhvervs- og Boligstyrelsen
Erhvervsfremmestyrelsen
Erhvervsministeriet
Erziehungsdirektion des Kantons Bern
Esbjerg Kommune
Espoon
Etnisk Rådgivningscenter - NOOR
EVU - Erhvervsc. for vækst og Udv.
Expertisecentrum LNV
Fagbevægelsens Kompetancecenter
Familie- og Arbejdsmarkedsforvaltningen
Fanø Kommune
Farvandsvæsenet
Federation of City Farmers
Federal Transit Administration
FEMA Region III
Finansforbundet
Finansrådet
Finanssektorens Arbejdsgiverforening
Finanstilsynet
Finanzdepartement Abt.
Fladså Kommune
Flyktningerådet
Folketingets EU-Oplysning
Folketingets Ombudsmand
Food Safety Authority of Ireland
Fonds de compensation AVS
Forskningsministeriet
Foundation House
Försvarets Materielverk FMV, Stockholm
Fredericia-Middelfart Handelsskole
Frederikshavn Kommune
Frederikssund Kommune
Frederiksberg Kommune
Frederiksborg Amt
Friesland Madibic Food Service
Fræna kommune
FTF-A
Fuglebjerg Kommune
Fylde Borough Council
Fylkesmannen i Vestfold
Fylkesmannen i Sogn og Fjordane
Gemeente Noordoostpolder
Gemeentewaterleidingen Amsterdam
Gemeente Terneuzen
Gemeente Zaanstad
Gemeinde Muttenz
Generalsekretariat EVD
Generalstab VBS
Gentofte Kommune
Gjern Kommune
Gram Kommune
Gymnasieskolernes Lærerforening
Haderslev Kommune
Hamilton City Council
Handicapcenter Valdemarsgade
Handelshøjskolen i Aarhus
Handicapcenter Lærkevej
Handicapcenter Irlandsvej
Handicapcenter Øst
Hashøj Kommune
Haslev Kommune
Hedensted Kommune
Helle Kommune
Helsingør Kommune
Hinnerup Kommune
HIV des Kantons Bern
Hjerteforeningen
Hochbauamt Graubünden
HOD - Hovedorg. af officerer
Hoogheemraadschap van Schieland
Horsens Vand
HTS · Handel, Transport og Service
Hvidebæk Kommune
Hærens Signalskole
Hørsholm Kommune
Indenrigsministeriet
Infomil Den Haag
Ingeniørernes A-Kasse
Institut for Serviceudvikling
Institut for Statskundskab - Uni. Kbh
International Monetary Fund
Interpol København
Irish Revenue Commissioners
ISCeco - Information Service Center
I/S KAVO
Jelling Kommune
JPM Leistal - Informatikabteilung
JSV-Center Form. Job/ Særlige Vilkår
Juelsminde Kommune
Justitsministeriet
Justiz-, Polizei- und Militärdirektion
Kalundborg Kommune
Kanton und Stadt Schaffhausen
Karlebo Kommune
Karup Kommune
Kern County Water Agency
Kjellerup Kommune
KNSB
Kolding Folkebibliotek
Kolding Kommune
Kommunernes Landsforening
Koninklijk Paleis van Brussel
Kreis Soest
Kriminalomsorgens IT Tjeneste
Kulturarvsstyrelsen
Kulturministeriet
Kulturrådet for børn
København Kommune - FAF
Landesamt für Mess- und Eichwesen
Landstinget i Varmland
Land Tirol
Ledernes Hovedorganisation
Leiedal
LEI Landbouw Economisch Instituut
Loch Lomond & the Trossachs National Park
Lokalcenter Indre By
Lokalcenter Sundby Syd
LSU HSC IT Department
Luftfartsverket
LVR InfoKom
Lærernes Centralorganisation
Læringscenter for Sundhedsfremme
Lønmodtagernes Dyrtidsfond
Magistrenes Arbejdsløshedskasse
Magistrenes Pensionskasse
Marstal Kommune
Mayo County Council
Mejeriforeningen
Melbourne Water Corporation
Middelfart Kommune
Milieudienst Ijmond
Miljøstyrelsen
Miljøverndepartementet
Ministerie van Algemene Zaken
Ministerie van Landbouw
Ministerie van LNV
Ministerie van Verkeer en Waterstaat
Ministry of Defense
Minist. vidensk., teknologi og udv.
Mommark Handelskostskole
Montgomery Water Works & Sanitary
Moreland Hall
Møn Kommune
Nakskov Komm./Børn&Fam.Rådgivn.
National Academy Foundation
National Capital Pl. Commision
National Research Council
NATO - Joint Warfare Centre
NATO - Shape/Naeq/Force command
NaturBornholm
Naturklagenævnet
NAVIAIR - Flyvesikringstjenesten
NC3A The Hague
Nederlands Forensisch Instituut
New Forest DC
NHS Coventry
Nijhuis Water Technologie B.V.
NIOSH/CDC - Morgantown
NNF
Nordborg Kommune
Nordfyns kommune
Nordhøj - Kolding Kommune
Novem B.V.
Næstved Kommune
Nørre Alslev Kommune
Nørre Djurs Kommune
Okanogan County Counc.Serv.
Oregon Department of Lands
Parlamentsdienste
Patientforsikringen
Penitentiaire Inrichtingen Overijssel
Pinellas County
Plastindustrien i Danmark
Pobal Ltd.
Politie Flevoland ICT
Post Danmark Service
Productschap Diervoeder
Provincie Zeeland
PTU
PUD #1 of Clallam County
Raad voor de Kinderbescherming
Rail Safety and Standards Board
Ramsø Kommune
RCT
Regionale Brandweer Friesland
Region Midtjylland
Region Sjælland
Rigspolitichefen, Afdeling D.
Rijkswaterstaat - directie Noord-NL
Rijkswaterstaat - directie Oost-NL
Ringsted Kommune
Royal Borough Kensington&Chelsea
Ryes Kaserne
Rødby Kommune
Rådet for Større Færdelssikkerhed
Scope
SiD
SKAF-stat/kom forhandlingfællesskab
Skive Kommune
Skive Tekniske Skole
Skov & Naturstyrelsen
Skælskør Kommune
Sikkerhedsstyrelsen
Socialcentret Bispebjerg
Socialpædagogernes Landsforbund
South West Regional Assembly
Southwark Council
Södra Roslagens  Brandförsvarsförb.
SPAWARSYSCEN Norfolk
Staatssekretariat für Wirtschaft
Stadt Friedrichshafen
Stadt Pinneberg
Stadtverwaltung Siegburg
Stadtwerke Leipzig GmbH
Staffordshire County Council
Statens Institut for Folkesundhed
Statens Luftfartsvæsen
Statens Räddningsverk
Stevns Kommune - Rådhuset
Stichting Bodemsanering NS
Stichting de Thuiszorg Icare
Stichting OTIB
Stichting Ziekenzorg Westelijke Mijn.
Stiftung Naturschutz Berlin
Struer Kommune
Stuttgarter Strassenbahn AG
Sund & Bælt Holding A/S
Sundhedsforv. KBH Kommune
Sundhedsministeriet
Svenska Kommunförbundet
Sydfyns Elforsyning
Sydthy Kommune
Søfartsstyrelsen
Sønderborg Handelsskole
Sønderborg Kommune
Søværnets Operative Kommando
Tandridge District Council
Teknisk Landsforbund
Teknologisk Institut
Tennessee General Assembly
Texas Dep. of Human Services
Thisted Kommune
Thuiszorg Oost-Veluwe
Tiefbauamt des Kantons Graubünden
Tiefbauamt Thusis
Told & Skat
Tommerup Kommune
Trekantområdet Danmark
Tørring-Uldum Kommune
TVIS
Udenrigsministeriet F.4
Ulandssekretariatet
United Kingdom Accreditation Service
United States Postal Service
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
U.S. Army Recruiting Command
U.S. Army HFPA
US Dep.of Defense - Comp. Security
USDA/ACFO/FS
U.S. House of Representatives
US NAVY - COMUSNAVCENT-N6
Vandcenter Syd
Vallø Kommune
Vehicle Certification Agency (VCA)
Vejen Handelsskole
Vejle Handelsskole
Vejle Kommune
Vest-Agder Fylkeskommune
Vestjysk BST-Center
Vestsjællands Amt
Viborg Amt
VINNOVA
VisitDenmark
Vogelbescherming Nederland
Volkswirtschaftsdir. Kantons Bern
Vägverket
Warwickshire Police
Washington State - Dept. of Transp.
Washington State Attorney General's Office
WEKO - Wettbewerbskomm.
WIRRAL - Housing & Envir. Prot.
Økonomistyrelsen, Kundeområdet
Ålborg Kommune
Århus Købmandsskole
Aars Kommune

Top

Media

Adforce Inc
Advanced Marketing Services
Aegis Media Nordic
Aegis Media UK & Ireland
ALOC Bonnier A/S
Bayerischer Rundfunk
Berlingske Lokalaviser A/S
CNET
Danimex Communication Ltd.
Discovery Learning
Graphic Procédé
Harcourt School Publishers
Karl Gröner Gmbh
Ketchum
Ketchum Inc. - Pittsburgh
John Wiley & Sons Inc.
Litho Tronic AG
Logicsoft Group Nederland
Meierhofer AG
NN Solutions
Oxford Psychologists Press Ltd
Piece of Pie Marketing
Politikens Hus
PSR-Mediengruppe
Red Bull Ireland
Reuters Ltd.
Ringier AG
Schouten & Nelissen
Schweizer Fernsehen DRS
Skillz Advertising B.V.
SRG SSR idée suisse
T/Friendly Productions
TV2 / Bornholm
TV 2/ DANMARK

Top

Others

2XM Management GmbH
AAB - København K.
AAB - Vejle
AAB - Århus
Aarova vzw
ACE BioSciences
Aces
AFA Försäkring
Affaldsregion Nord I/S
Agri-Fab, Inc.
Amagerforbrænding
Andelsboligforeningen Himmerland
Aramis Wonen
Arbejdernes Andels Boligforening
Autoroutes du Sud de la France
Bauleitung-GmbH
Barloworld
Belew Averitt LLP
Big Dutchmann
B-K Lighting
Bloomberg L.P.
Blue Circle Technical Centre
Bogø Kostskole
Boligkontoret A.m.b.A.
Boligselskabernes Fællesadm.
Boligselskabet Holstebro
Bouwfonds Woningbouw B.V.
BouwNed
Braathens ASA
Brabrand Boligforening
Brighton & Hove Bus &Coach Comp.
Britannia Airways Ltd
Broström AB
BST Esbjerg
BST Nord ApS
BST-Varde
BST Vejle
BST Vendsyssel
BST Storstrøm Nord
BST-Syd
BST Århus ApS
By Design Consulting Corp
Byggeriets Arbejdsgivere
Camillo Eitzen Danmark A/S
Cascade Centers Inc.
Casino 2000
Casino' di Sanremo
Catalpa
CET Engineering Services
Chaufførernes Fagforrening
Cires
Collision Services
Compass Group
Conceptor GmbH
Connector
Container Centralen A/S
CoStar Group, Inc.
Dansk Bilharziose Laboratorie
Dansk Musiker Forbund
Dansk Røde Kors Asylafdeling
Dansk Textil & Beklædning
Danske Dagblades Forening
Den Sociale Højskole
D.E. Shaw & Co. LP
DHL - Innovation Center
Dike
Disneyland, N. Anaheim Theme Park
Division
D L R
Doane Pet Care
Durocher Auto Sales
Elancor Ltd.
Ernst Basler + Partner AG
ESRI Geoinformatik GmbH
Essencia AS
Estuary Housing Association
ETC Transport Consultants GmbH
Excellent Match
Expedia
Ewing Marion Kauffmann Foundation
Fabelaktiv AS
FADIS GmbH
FCCI Insurance Group
FIFA WM 2006
FM Insurance Company Limited - France
Forensic Analytical Specialties, Inc.
Foundation Systems Ltd
Freedom Partners
Frie Børnehaver og Fritidshjem
Gallus Ferd. Rüesch AG
Generics
Geneva Global Inc.
Gfk SE
GGZ Gebäu- und Grund-
Gradient Corporation
Gilead Sciences, Inc.
Grafisk Arbejdsgiverforening
Green Network
Green Projects
Griffin Wheel Company
Group Issues Management afd. 546
Hamburger Fussball-Verband
HDE - Hauptverband des Deutschen Einzelh.
High Sierra Pools
Hotelverband Deutschland
House of Blinds & Drapery
Hudson Clean Energy Partners
IFT Ing. für Fahrzeugtechnik mbH
Inbo
Information Security Forum
inno AG - Karlsruhe
IOLAN B.V.
IP Commerce
Iteon Consulting
Jewish Board of Fam. & Chil. Serv.
Jewish Community Federation
Job Support
Jobwise Training
Jones Lang LaSall Ltd. (King Sturge)
Kaleidoscope Fostercare
Kepner-Tregoe, Inc.
Kichler® Lighting
Kolonien Filadelfia
Kreischer, Miller & Co.
KVGO
Lancaster Baptist Church
Landelijke Vereniging voor Thuiszorg
Lawgical Automation
Leslie Furness & Co.
Liggett Group, Inc
Light Sources Inc
Litton Guidance & Control Systems
Luftwaffe department SVIK
Lutheran Social Services of Mid-Am.
Majorgården
Management Psycology Group
Man-Tra-Con Corporation
Marty Wohnbau AG
McLane Foodservice Distribution
Mentink Consultancy
MFI Furniture Group Plc
Michael Page International
Miller Insurance
Minnesota Air
MTS Travel, Inc
National Center/Manufact. Sciences
NaWoTec GmbH
Neuapostolische Kirche Schweiz
Neubrandenburger Wohnungsgesellschafdt
Newcogen Group
NGO Die Umweltb. - Niederoestereich
Nordisk Dæk Import A/S
North Insurance Management Ltd
NV SRO
Ohio Fair Plan
ONE TÜV BV Tech. Insp. GmbH
On Stage Audio - OSA Int. Inc.
Osterman & Company Inc
Paddy Power plc
Pamijerkeerkring
Pantenius Versicherungsmakler
Pearn Kandola
PHB Group Inc.
PKF Certifica SA
Pinsekirken København
Post & Tele Museum
PPS Business Development
Primetec AB
Prins Bernhard Cultuurfonds
ProConsult
ProSolut.S.A.
Radisson Blue Hotel, Latvia
Ravenswick Shoot
React Innovative Solutions Ltd.
Reaction Force Air Staff
Renaissance Wagram -Renaissance Arc de Triomphe
RigNet Inc.
Riverside
Rolls-Royce Power Ventures Ltd.
Saladworks, Inc
Schutz & Rettung Zürich
Scott Precourt
SCW
Sedlack Partner
Security House
Select, Inc.
Senn Delaney Leadership
Sensezgin-Kurmus
Serco QAA
Sewer Board
SHL Group PLC
Sihltal Zürich Uetliberg Bahn
Sira Group Ltd
Skipper Clement Skolen
Skovskolen
Sotheby's International Realty
Spicerhaart Ltd.
State Street IMS-West
Stewart Title of Minnesota
Tecnotest AG
Terminal Exchange Systems
The Johnson Company
The Paxton Companies
The Root Group, Inc.
The Woodburn Group
Training for Change Limited
Ubizen London, UK
Urband Limited
USG Interiors, Inc.
Veneco Inc
Vereniging FME-CWM
Virginia International Terminals, Inc.
Vivawest Wohnen GmbH
Volksbelang Wonen en Welzijn
Voorbij Groep B.V.
Vought Aircraft
Walsh Environmental Scientists and Engineers
West-Vlaamse Interc.
Willy Bogner GmbH & Co. KG
Winchester Electronics
Woning Bedrijf Rotterdam
Woningbouwvereniging Hoek van Holland
WorkLife Partners
WZG Möglingen
Young Entrepreneurs Organization

Top