Logo A shortcut to the big picture....

Sales

Europe:
Phone: +45 7944 7000
Fax: +45 7944 7001

North America:
Phone: +1 (905)-655-9262

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Support

Denmark: +45 7944 7002
Europe: +44 (0) 203 002 3889
North America: +1 (202)-536-4165

Countries

Australia

Anvil Mining Limited
Australian Valuation Office
Australian Prudential Regulation Authority
Banyule City Council
Catholic Education Office
CHEP Australia Limited 
City of Melville
Commander Data
CommsNet Group
Edith Cowan University 
Foundation House
Gilshenan & Luton
Integrated Controls Group Pty Ltd
LendLease
Melbourne Water Corporation
Moreland Hall
Northern Inland Credit Union
Quest Software
Ridley AgriProducts Pty Ltd
Riverside Housing
Team Products Pty Ltd
The Law Society of New South Wales
Vizcom Technologies

Top

Canada

Business Cases
Calgary Health Region - Resource Management

Alberta-Pacific Forest Industries Inc.
Artumas Group Inc.
Battlefords Credit Union
Calgary Health Region
Child&Women Health Centre B.C.
City of Richmond
Covington Capital Corporation
CRM Doctors Inc. 
Devlin Applied Design
El Cajon Police Department
Fednav International Ltd
Fleximation Systems
Hotel-Dieu Grace Hospital
Industielle Alliance
 
ING Direct
Integrated Cable Systems
Legal Aid Ontario
Lloydminster Credit Union
National Research Council
Ontario College of Teachers 
PHB Group Inc.
Philips Medical Systems Canada
Power Measurement
Rogers Communications Inc.
Sherritt International Corporation
Soroc Inc.
Southwest Credit Union
Teranet
University of British Columbia

Top

The Arab Emirates

Bank Muscat
Higher Colleges of Technology
Rosewood Hotel

Top

Egypt

Admtools -NFR
IPM 
Suez Canal Container Terminal

Top

Finland

Antalis Oy
AS-Grey Oy
Espoon
Heltel Oy
IFS Finland Oy Ab
NOVOSYS OY
ORBID IT Services
Samlink Ltd.
Sanoma Corporation
Suomen Euromaster Oy
Roche Oy

Top

France

A.M.I.
Agresso France
Autoroutes du Sud de la France
AVM Informatique
Centre de Regionale de Formation
Cerberis
Chambre de métiers et de l'artisanat de Paris
Cité Sanitaire Nazairienne
COE Development Bank
Comgest
Conseil Général 22
CRF Midi Pyrenees
FM Insurance Company Limited
Garage des Ardennes
Graphic Procédé
Groupe E.S.C. Chambéry
Hitachi
Hurco
Hypcom Technologies
inoove SARL
Medtronic France
QUILLE CONSTRUCTION
Renaissance Wagram - Renaissance Arc de Triomphe
Sartoris Mechatronics
Trigano
Valtech 
Varian Medical Systems

Top

Netherlands

Aces
Akzo Nobel Engineering bv
Algem. Sticht. Woningb. Zavenaar
Allen & Overy
Altera Vastgoed NV
Amercom
Amstel Securities N.V.
Aramis Wonen
ASM Assembly Products
AUCS Communication Services
Aventis Pharma B.V.
Avex B.V.
BCC Elektro-speciaalzaken B.V
Bruns ten Brink Assuradeuren BV
Bouwfonds Woningbouw B.V.
BouwNed
Catalpa
Central Newfoundland Regional Health Centre
Cires
Client ICT Groep
Cognos B.V. Nieuwegein
CompuNeth
Comvee B.V.
Croon Electrotechniek BV
CSK food enrichment
Deloitte & Touche Nederland
DELTA N.V.
De Vries Kozijnen
Dimension Data Nederland B.V.
Dienst Landelijk Gebied - Utrecht
Eijkelkamp Agrisearch Equipment
Elkerliek Ziekenhuis
Exclusief.net BV
Expertisecentrum LNV
Euroned B.V.
Eureffect Stockbrokers bv
Eurotape B.V.
Fortis Bank (Nederland) N.V.
Fortis Nederland
Four Top Automatiseringsgroep BV
Friesland Coberco Dairy Foods
Fujitsu Technology Solutions
Gemeente Noordoostpolder
Gemeentewaterleidingen Amsterdam
Gemeente Terneuzen 
Gemeente Zaanstad
Gispen International B.V.
Greenpower International
Haagen Rookgeneratoren
Hartink Bank
Het Rode Kruis
Hoogheemraadschap van Schieland 
Hoogovens Staal Infrast. en Services
ICT-Samenwerkingsverband ZW
Ideaxis.com
ion-ip b.v.
Improve Information Systems
Imtech Telematics B.V.
Inbo
Iolan B. V.
Infomil Den Haag
ISIT
JMH Maatschap van Adviseurs
Job Support
Katholieke Theologische Universiteit
Kempen & Co NV
Key Automation
KIWA N.V. - Montfoort
KIWA B.V. -Rijswijk
KNSB
KVGO
Landelijke Vereniging voor Thuiszorg
LEI Landbouw Economisch Instituut
Logicsoft Group Nederland
LOKO IT-specialisten
Magna Cura Aotomatisering B.V.
Mentink Consultancy
Michael Page International
Milieudienst Ijmond
Ministerie van Algemene Zaken
Ministerie van Landbouw
Ministerie van LNV
Ministerie van Verkeer en Waterstaat
Natuurprodukt B.V.
Navision
NC3A The Hague
Nederlands Forensisch Instituut
Neurofeedback Nederland
Nijhuis Water Technologie B.V.
NN Solutions
Novem B.V.
N.V. Nederlandse Gasunie
NV SRO
Orbis medisch en zorgconcern
Pamijerkeerkring
Penitentiaire Inrichtingen Overijssel
PinkRoccade Healthcare
Politie Flevoland ICT
Prins Bernhard Cultuurfonds
Productschap Diervoeder
Profuse B.V.
Provincie Zeeland
Qi ict B.V.
Rabobank Nederland Effectendiensten
Raad voor de Kinderbescherming
Red Swan Pharma Logistics BV
Regifarm
Regionale Brandweer Friesland
Rijkswaterstaat - directie Noord-NL
Rijkswaterstaat - directie Oost-NL
Royal Huisman Shipyard B.V.
Sagax Software Consultants BV
Scan Management Consultants
Schouten & Nelissen
SCW
Security House
Service Centrum Grond
Sigmax Systeembeheer B.V.
Simac B.V.
Skillz Advertising B.V.
Software Connections
Spring Finance
Stichting Bodemsanering NS
Stichting de Thuiszorg Icare
Stichting OTIB
Stiching Tablis Wonen
Stichting Ziekenzorg Westelijke Mijn.
StorageTek
Swisslog B.V.
Technische Universiteit Delft
Tefa-Portanje
TetraNed vof
Thuiszorg Oost-Veluwe
TNO Voeding
TomTom International BV
Trends Telematics B.V. Rotterdam
Unisys Nederland N.V.
Unit 4 Systems B.V.
Van Happen Transport B.V.
Van Ling ICT
Van Oord ACZ
Vereniging FME-CWM
Vereniging van Bedrijfstakpensioenfondsen
Visser & Smit Hanab B.V.
Vogelbescherming Nederland
Volksbelang Wonen en Welzijn
Voorbij Groep B.V.
Vosko Networking B.V.
Woning Bedrijf Rotterdam
Woningbouwvereniging Hoek van Holland
Woodward Governor Nederland BV

Top

Indonesia

PT. Aplikasinusa Lintasarta
PT. Exspan Nusantara
PT. Sarana Solusindso Informatika
PT. Tugu Pratama Indonesia

Top

Ireland

Cardinal Asset Management Limited
Datapac LTD.
Food Safety Authority of Ireland
Irish Revenue Commissioners
Mayo County Council
Paddy Power plc
Pobal Ltd.
Red Bull Ireland

Top

Iceland

Akraneskaupstadur
Endurmenntunarstofnun Haskola Is.
Tolvuthjonustan ehf.

Top

Italy

Apparatebau G.m.b.H S.r.l.
Casino' di Sanremo
Ciprespi - Borsa Italiana
MediaBeat Information Tech.
Nts Informatica Srl
RETI S.P.A.
SED S.r.l.

Top

Luxembourg

Casino 2000
Dimension Data Luxembourg
primesphere s.a.
ProSolut.S.A.

Top

New Zealand

Computerland Tauranga
Hamilton City Council

Top

Norway

Access Gruppen AS
Advanced Production and Loading
Braathens ASA
Bravida ASA
Cap Gemini Norge AS
Den norske Bank
Det Norske Veritas
Eidskog Kommune
Elkjøp ASA
Essencia AS
Fabelaktiv AS
Flyktningerådet
Fræna kommune
Fylkesmannen i Vestfold
Fylkesmannen i Sogn og Fjordane
GE Energy (Norway) AS
Gunnar Karlsen
Helio Gruppen Norge AS
Hewlett-Packard Norge AS
Jessheimklinikken
KIBI Norge AS
Kriminalomsorgens IT Tjeneste
Miljøverndepartementet
Mobile Television Mastiff AS
NATO - Joint Warfare Centre
NaviPartner Bedrift as
NettSpecialisten AS
ProffZone AS
Roche Norge A/S - Diagnostic Div.
TAC Control Systems AS
Tech Computer
Telenor Eiendom Holding AS
Temp-Team AS
Tussa IKT AS
Vest-Agder Fylkeskommune

Top

Switzerland

Alpiq
AG Büro 70
Agilent Technologies (Schweiz) AG
Amt für Natur
APG Allgemeine Plakatgesellschaft
Atos Origin (Schweiz) AG
Basler Kantonalbank 
Bauleitung-GmbH
Berner Fachhochschule
Borm-Informatik AG
Bundesamt für Gesundheit 
Bundesamt für Landwirtschaft 
Bundesamt für Zivilluftfart
C-CHANNEL AG
Certifica SA 
Comdat Datasystems AG
Conceptor GmbH 
CTS Computer AG
Dätwyler Electronics
DigiLan AG
DIK VBS, CSF
Dimension Data SA (Switzerland)
Documed AG
EIM SA
EMC Switzerland
Ernst Basler + Partner AG
Erziehungsdirektion des Kantons Bern
F.Hoffmann-La Roche AG - VSEO
Finanzdepartement Abt.
Fonds de compensation AVS
Full Speed Systems AG
Gallus Ferd. Rüesch
Gemeinde Muttenz
Generalsekretariat EVD
Generalstab VBS 
Getronics
Gilgen Logistics AG
H+ Die Spitäler der Schweiz
Helbling Informatik AG
Hewlett-Packard, Outsour. Serv. Div.
Hinni AG
HIV des Kantons Bern
Hochbauamt Graubünden
Hochschule für Künste Bern
H.P. Burkhalter + Partner AG
IDZ EDI
Interkantonale Rückversicherung
Inst. für Angewandte Psych. Zürich
ISCeco - Information Service Center
JPM Leistal - Informatikabteilung
Justiz-, Polizei- und Militärdirektion
Kanton und Stadt Schaffhausen
Kantonsspital Chur
KA-TE System AG
Litho Tronic AG 
Luftwaffe department SVIK
Marty Wohnbau AG
Multiforsa AG
Neuapostolische Kirche Schweiz
New Reinsurance Company
Parlamentsdienste
PKF Certifica
Profidata AG
Richemont Fachschule
Ringier AG
Sarna Xiro AG
Schubarth + Co. AG
Schutz & Rettung Zürich
Schweizer Fernsehen DRS
SF Solution Factory AG
Siemens Business Services - Schweiz
Siemens Networks AG
Sihltal Zürich Uetliberg Bahn 
SRG SSR idée suisse
Stadler Altenrhein AG
Staatssekretariat für Wirtschaft
Swisscom Solutions AG
SwissWeb GmbH
T-Systems Schweiz AG
Tecnotest AG
Tiefbauamt des Kantons Graubünden
Tiefbauamt Thusis 
Treuco Treuhand-Gesellschaft
UNISYS (Switzerland) AG
Volkswirtschaftsdir. Kantons Bern
Vorwerk Int. Mittelsten Scheid & Co.
WANDER AG
WData AG
WEKO - Wettbewerbskomm.
WISS

Top

Singapore

Märsk Logistics Asia PTE ltd.

Top

United Kingdom

Advantex
Aegis Media UK & Ireland

Agresso Limited
Argenta Discovery Ltd.
Artemis Investment Management Ltd
Arup - Newcastle
Avanquest UK Ltd.
Avon & Somerset Constabulary
Avon Rubber Plc - Mat. Dev. Centre
AXA PPP Healthcare Occupational 
BACP-British Ass.f/Couns&Psychoth.
Baker Tilly
Barnes Marsland Solicitors
Bentley Systems (UK) Ltd.
Bethell Group
Blue Circle Technical Centre
BMC Software UK
Bobst Group (UK & Ireland) Ltd
Bournemouth University
BP Exploration Ltd
BP International Limited
Brighton & Hove Bus &Coach Comp.
Britannia Airways Ltd
Burnthouse Computer Associates
Buzzacott Chartered Accountants
Cablepoint Ltd
CADline Ltd
Castle Computer Services LTD.
CDS Computer Design Systems
Centrefile Ltd.
Checkmate, Meridian east
Cheshire Fire Service
Chevin Housing Association Ltd
Church of Scotland Office
Citrix Systems UK Limited
Claremont Group Interiors
Clerical Medical
Clyde and Co
Cobbetts Solicitors
Collyer ~ Bristow
Commonwealth Secretariat
Computers In Personnel Ltd
Country Land and Business Ass.
Damovo Ltd.
Datamonitor Plc
Defense Estate
Dumfries & Galloway Constabulary
E&AM-CCT
Elancor Ltd.
ems
Entec
Enterprise Oil 
Estate Computer Systems Ltd
Estuary Housing Association
Eurotel
Expedia
Federation of City Farms, The Greenhouse 

Fisher German
Fortis Bank, London

Foundation Systems Ltd
Fox IT Limited
Fylde Borough Council
Gazprom
Generics
Hammerson Group Management Ltd
Heath Lambert Group - Swindon
Hima-Sella Ltd.
ICAS-Inst. Chart. Account. Scotland
Information Security Forum
Innovative Systems, Incorporated
Insight Investment
INSITE Limited
Interact Training UK Ltd
IPF - Institute of Public Finance Ltd.
IPI - IP Infrastructures Ltd
Jobwise Training
Jones Lang LaSalle Ltd. (King Sturge) 
Julian Hodge Bank
Kaleidoscope Fostercare
Kenson Network Engineering Ltd.
Ketchum
Kingsley Napley
King Sturge LLP
Kliklok Woodman International
Kommunicate Ltd 
Kuwait Petroleum Aviation
Kuwait Petrol. International Co. 
Leslie Furness & Co.
Liverpool Community Health NHS Trust
Loch Lomond & the Trossachs National Park
Managed Objects
McCarthy & Stone Plc
MFI Furniture Group Plc
Miller Insurance
Miller Waite Limited
Ministry of Defense
Moulsham High School
MPS
National Physical Laboratory
Netwise Systems Ltd
NewForest DC
NHS Coventry
NHS South of Tyne and Wear
North Insurance Management Ltd
Oxford Psychologists Press Ltd
Pearn Kandola
Perseus Support Services 
PLIVA Pharma Ltd
PPS Business Development
Pygmalion Computer Group
Proxicom UK, Ltd.
Quadriga Worldwide Ltd.
Rail Safety and Standards Board
Ravenswick Shoot
React Innovative Solutions Ltd.
Redbridge Management Service Ltd
Repton
Reuters Ltd.
Rexam PLC
Riverside Housing
Rolls-Royce Power Ventures Ltd.
ROOT6
Roslin Institute
Royal Borough Kensington&Chelsea
Rumenco Ltd
Rutherford Appleton Laboratory 
RVI Newcastle, Freeman Hospital
SAP (UK) Ltd.
Satsuma Solutions Limited
SciSys
Scope
Serco QAA
Sherston Software
SHL Group PLC
Siemens Business Services
Silversands Ltd 
Sira Group Ltd
Solution Suppliers Ltd.
South West Regional Assembly
Southwark Council
Spicerhaart Ltd.
Spirax Sarco
Staffordshire County Council 
StarTek Europe, Ltd
Strand Partners Limited
SureSkills.Com
Tandridge District Council
The Faculty of Advocates / Scotland
Toshiba Information Systems Ltd.
Touchpaper Software plc 
Training and Development Agency for Schools
Training for Change Limited
Torbay Hospital
Unicorn Asset Management
Urband Limited
Ubizen London, UK
United Kingdom Accreditation Service
University Hospital
University of London
Vehicle Certification Agency (VCA)
Vistra Limited (Jersey) 
Vodafone UK Limited 
Ward Hadaway Solictitors
Warwickshire Police 
Winchester & Eastleigh Healthcare
WIRRAL - Housing & Envir. Prot.

Top

Sweden

Aaersleff Rörteknik AB
AB Estrella
AFA Försäkring
Alfaskop, Syst. Consulting, Karlstad 
Alfaskop AB, Göteborg
Andritz AB - Örnsköldsvik
Atea Sweden
Automaster Svenska AB
Axfood IT AB
Benzler Group AB
BMC Software Sverige
Broström AB
Byggettan
Byggnadsfirma Olov Lindgren AB
Centralsjukhuset, Karlstad
Compaq System Services AB
Cybernetics 
Cygate AB
DeLaval International AB
Ericsson Mobile Communications AB
FoG Data AB
Försvarets Materielverk FMV, Stockholm 
GIGA Gruppen
Hewlett-Packard Sverige AB
Hyresgästerna Region Mitt
Hyresgästföreningen - Reg. Norrland
IHM Business School
KL Data AB
Källbergs Industri AB
Lan Assistans & Konsulting AB 
LANSourcing AB
Länsförsäkringar Stockholm
lbdata - Larsson & Benzler Data AB
Landstinget i Varmland
LjusDesign AB
Luftfartsverket
Motoman Robotics Europe AB
Målaremästarna
Peugeot Sverige / K W Bruun Autoimport
Primetec AB 
Pulsen
Rederi AB Wallstar
Roche Diagnostics Scandinavia AB
Safegate
Siemens Medical Solutions
Södra Roslagens Brandförsvarsförb.
Statens Räddningsverk
Svenska Kommunförbundet
Svenska Returpack
Swedish Orphan International
Thorsman & Co. AB
TrueSec AB, Stockholm
Universitetssjukhuset i Lund 
VINNOVA
Vägverket
Wallenius Lines
Yarrow Consulting AB

Top

USA

Business Cases
The largest Home Improvement Retailer - Booking solution

Ada County Information Technology
Adforce Inc
Advanced Marketing Services
Affiliated
Agilent T&MIB IS-Services
Agri-Fab, Inc.
Alaska Tanker Company LLC
Allegheny Power
Alliance Pipeline
Alphanumeric Systems Inc.
Alyeska Pipeline Service Company
Ambac Assurance Corporation

American Association of Health Plans
American Medical Colleges
Ameriserve
AMX International
Anderson, Tackman & Company, PLC
Army Material Command
Atlas Business Solutions 
Atrion Networking Corporation
Asyst Systems, Inc.
Axent Technologies Limited
B-K Lighting
Belew Averitt LLP
BKK Landersverband Mitte
Bloomberg L.P.
Bradshaw Construction Corp
Buckingham, Doolittle & Burrough
Business Intelligence 101 
By Design Consulting Corp
Bergan, Paulsen & Co, PC
CambridgeSoft Corporation
Campus Management Corp
Care Development
Career Center at Colorado University
Carnegie Corporation
Cascade Centers Inc.
Catalyst Connection & Pittsburgh Tech
Celgene Corporation
Central MA Reg.Library System
CET Engineering Services
CGI Federal
Chesapeake Energy

Cinergy Corp.
Citadon
City of Colorado Springs - Fire Dept.
City of Foster City
City of Miami Beach
City of Parsons
Cleveland Elementary School
CNET
Cognos Corporation
Collision Services
Contemporary Investment
Com. Hospital/Anderson & Madison
Compass Group
CoStar Group, Inc.
Crestwood Associates L.L.C.
Cunningham Technology Group
Data Center Systems Inc
Data Mirror
David Scott Parker Architects, LLC
Dawson-Giammalva Capital Management
Dawson-Herman Capital Management
D.E. Shaw & Co. LP
Dealix Corporation
DeAnza Mediated Learning Center
Defense Logistics Agency
Deltek Systems
Design Data Systems Inc.
Devon Energy Corporation
DHHS/CDC/NIOSH
Dimension Data - New England
Discovery Learning
Disneyland, N. Anaheim Theme Park
Distributed Solutions, Inc.
Division of State Lands Oregon
Doane Pet Care
Dox Electronics Inc.
DPS Data Processing Solutions
Draper Fisher Jurvetson
DTI Technologies, Inc
Durocher Auto Sales 
Dyntek Service
Eagle Investment Systems Corp.
E.D. Technology Solutions
EMC Corporation
EMC2
Emerson Invest. Management, Inc.
Energy First Credit Union
eNETsolutions, L.L.C.
Epicor
ePlus Technologies Inc.
Erlach Computer Consulting
Ewing Marion Kauffmann Foundation
Execunet
Federal Transit Administration
FCCI Insurance Group
FEMA Region III
Fish & Neave
Ford Motor Company
Forensic Analytical Specialties, Inc.
Freedom Partners 
General Dynamics AIS
Geneva Global Inc.
GenVec, Inc.
Gilead Sciences, Inc.
Gleeson, Sklar, Sawyers & Cumpata
Gradient Corporation
Grange Park Capital Management
Greeenberg traurig P.A.
Griffin Wheel Company
Groupware Technology
Harcourt School Publishers
Health Services

Healthcare Realty Trust
Held, Kanzler, McCosker and Pulice LLP
Hewlett Packard, Hoffman Estates
Hewlett Packard, Mountain View
High Sierra Pools
Horsley Bridge Partners
House of Blinds & Drapery
Hudson Clean Energy Partners
I.C.E. Builders, Inc.
Incapital, LLC
Indiana University
Input/Output 
Integrated Community Services
Integrated IT Solutions
Intek Integration Technologies
Intercim Corporation
International Monetary Fund
International Training Institute
IP Commerce
ISC Computers Plc
Island Hospital
Iteon Consulting 
Jewish Board of Fam. & Chil. Serv.
Jewish Community Federation
John Wiley & Sons Inc.
Kass, Shuler P.A.
Kennedy Law Group
Kepner-Tregoe, Inc.
Kern County Water Agency
Ketchum Inc. - Pittsburgh
Kichler® Lighting
Kreischer, Miller & Co.
Kronos Inc., Chemsford
Lahey Clinic
Lancaster Baptist Church
Lancaster Lebanon Intermediate
Land One Properties
Larson, Allen, Weishair & Co., LLP
Lawgical Automation
Lectra USA Inc.
Lehigh Portland Cement
Lenawee Intermediate School District
Liggett Group, Inc
Light Sources Inc
Linmar Business Solutions
Litman/Gregory Asset Management
Litton Data Systems
Litton Guidance & Control Systems
LPS Real Estate Group
LSU HSC IT Department
Lutheran Social Services of Mid-Am.
Madison Investment Advisors
Mahi Networks
Man-Tra-Con Corporation
Management Psycology Group
Management Ventures Inc.
Maricopa Community Colleges
Market America, Inc.
Marshall, Erdman & Associates
MCI Electric Co., Inc.
McShane and Associates
McLane Foodservice Distribution
McPhillips, Roberts & Deans, PLC
Medi USA, Inc.
Memorial Hospital of Logansport
Menicucci · Villa & Associates PLLC
Merck & Co., Inc.
Mercy Behavioral Health
Messaging Solutions
Mines and Associates, P.C.
Minnesota Air
Mission Ventures
Monsanto
Montag & Caldwell, Inc.
Montgomery Water Works & Sanitary
MTS Travel, Inc
National Academy Foundation

National Capital Pl. Commision
National Center/Manufact. Sciences
National Institutes of Health
National Renewable Energy Lab.
Network Synergy
NetZero Inc.
Nevada Power Company
Newnan Hospital
Nexus Information Systems
NEW Corp.
Newcogen Group
Nikko Materials USA, Inc.
NIOSH/CDC - Morgantown
NIPSCO
NKOL
Nobis Enineering Inc. 
NRI Data & Business Products
Nunez Community College
NX Trend Technology Inc
Oaktree Capital Management
OBGYN Specialists PC
OCCMHA - Oakland County Community
Mental Health Authority

Oconomowoc Memorial Hospital
Ohio Fair Plan
Okanogan County Counc.Serv.
On Stage Audio - OSA Int. Inc.
Oregon Department of Lands
Osterman & Company Inc
Otsuka Pharmaceutical Development
PARKER | SMITH | FEEK
Pedestal Networks
Perfetti Van Melle USA
Pfizer, Inc.- Morris Plains
Piece of Pie Marketing 
Pinellas County
Premier Financial Group 
Providence Equity Partners Inc.
Provincial Health Services Authority
PUD #1 of Clallam County
Pulte Mortgage - Technical Support
Qualitech
Quantum Corporation
Quorum Information Group
Radiology Associates of Ocala
Rational Software Corporation
Rembert, D'Orazio & Fox
RigNet Inc.
Riverview Hospital Association
Rockford Public Schools
ROI Systems, Inc.
Rumberger, Kirk & Caldwell
S. R. Weiner & Associates, Inc.
SAC Capital
Saladworks, Inc
Sanofi-Aventis
SAP America CS
Sarah Lawrence College
Saskatoon Credit Union
SBS Technologies
Schlumberger
SCITOR - PC Management
Scott Price & Co.
Scott Precourt
Select, Inc.
Semiconductor Research Corporation
Senn Delaney Leadership
Sewer Board
Shell Chemical Company
Shell Westhollow
Shell Shipping Department
Siemens - Computer Services
Siemens Westinghouse
Singh Development Co.
Smoker and Company
SonoSite
Soroc Inc.
Sotheby's International Realty
South Nassau Communities Hospital
SPAWARSYSCEN Norfolk
Standard Chartered Bank
State Fund Mutual Companies
State Street IMS-West
Stevens County Counseling Services
Stewart Title of Minnesota
Stienessen Schlegel & Company
Subject, Wills & Company
SWC Technology Partners
SyCom Technologies
Synergistic Systems Inc.
System Management ARTS, Inc.
T/Friendly Productions
Tabat,Cohen,Blum & Kramer, LLC
Tech Electronics Inc.
Techteriors, LLC
Tennessee General Assembly
Terminal Exchange Systems
TexPar Energy, inc. 
Texas Dep. of Human Services
The Blackstone Group
The Boston Com Asset Man., LLC
The Chicago Community Trust
The Computer Factory
The Computer Group Inc.
The DiMare Company
The Home Depot
The Johnson Company
The Neurosurgical W. Pennsylvania
The Paxton Companies
The Root Group, Inc.
The University of Michigan
The Woodburn Group
TomoTherapy Inc.
TRG Networking, Inc.
Trust Administration Services 
Turner Collie & Braden
United States Postal Service
University of Hawaii at Manoa
University of Illinois
University of Washington
Urology Center of Florida
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
U.S. Army Recruiting Command
U.S. Army HFPA
US Dep.of Defense - Comp. Security
U.S. Department of Energy
USDA/ACFO/FS
US Department of Education
U.S. House of Representatives
US NAVY - COMUSNAVCENT-N6
US Physical Therapy
U.S. Venture Partners
USG Interiors, Inc.
Varian Medical Systems
Veneco Inc
Verizon Data Services
Vertex Management
Virginia International Terminals, Inc.
Vita Plus Corporation
Vitale, Caturano & Company, P.C.
Vital Processing Services
Vought Aircraft
Walsh Environmental Scientists and Engineers
Washington State - Dept. of Transp.
Washington State Attorney General's Office
Watauga Medical Center
Wayne State Univ. School of Med.
Whalley Computer
Westbrook Health Services
Western Ass. of Schools & Colleges
Wetherby Asset Management
Winchester Electronics
Young Entrepreneurs Organization
York Hospital

Top

Belgium

Aarova vzw
AGC Europe IT
Chancellerie du Premier Ministre
Bechtle Comsoft Belgium
Enfocus Software nv
EuropeLoan Bank
Ferrero SA/BV
Friesland Madibic Food Service
Hewlett-Packard Belgium B.V.B.
Integrated Network Solutions
Jan Yperman
Koninklijk Paleis van Brussel
Leiedal
MIPS n.v.
Mutoh Europe NV
NATO - Shape/Naeq/Force command
ORBID IT Services - Network Dept.
SAVACO N.V.
West-Vlaamse Interc.

Top

Bermuda

Max Re Ltd.
RenaissanceRe Services Ltd.

Top

Denmark

Business Cases
Syddansk Universitet - Booking
TOPNORDIC / Atea - Group calender
Vejle Kommune - Calender overview
DONG Energy - booking

4K-Beton
AAB - København K.
AAB - Vejle
AAB - Århus
Aaen Ltd.
Aarhus Kommune 
A/S Thos. Sonne Junr.
A/S Wodschow & Co.
ACE BioSciences
ADP Dealer Services Denmark
Advokaterne Vingårdshus
Advokatfirma Hjulmand & Kaptain
Aegis Media Nordic
Affaldsregion Nord I/S
Akademikernes Centralorganisation
A-Kassernes Samvirke
Allerød Kommune
ALOC Bonnier A/S
Alu Rehab ApS
AM-Gruppen A/S
Amagerforbrænding
Amtcentret for Undervisning Skive
Amtcentret for Undervisning Vejle
Amtsrådsforeningen
Amu-Center Århus
Andelsboligforeningen Himmerland
Anders Andersen Rengøring A/S
Anker Andersen A/S
antalis a/s
AppliCon A/S
Apodan A/S
Arbejdernes Andels Boligforening
Arbejdsmarkedsstyrelsen
Arbejdsmiljøinstituttet
Arbejdstilsynet
ASE A-kassen for Selvstændige
Assens Bibliotek
AssiDomän Packaging Danmark AS
Atrium AS
Augustenborg Kommune
B.V. Electronic A/S
Bagger Hansen, Rådgiv. Ingeniør
Banestyrelsen 
Bankernes EDB Central
BANKPENSION
Bech-Bruun Dragsted
Beiersdorf A/S
BENT HOLM ApS
Beredskabsstyrelsen
Berendsen Steel Industry A/S
Berlingske Lokalaviser A/S
Beskæftigelsesministeriets IT
BG Erhvervsfinans A/S
Bianco Footwear A/S
Bille & Buch-Andersen A/S
Billedservice A/S
Billetkontoret A/S
BKI foods a/s
B-K Medical
BMC Software 
BMS A/S
Bogø Kostskole 
Boligkontoret A.m.b.A.
Boligselskabernes Fællesadm.
Boligselskabet Holstebro
Boston Distribution
Brabrand Boligforening
Bramidan A/S
Brantano Danmark A/S
Bredana Systemudvikling A/S
BRFkredit a/s
Broager Kommune
Bryggeriforeningen
Brødrene A og O Johansen
BST Esbjerg
BST Nord ApS
BST-Varde
BST Vejle
BST Vendsyssel
BST Storstrøm Nord
BST-Syd
BST Århus ApS
Burmeister & Wain Scandinavian
Busch Vakuumteknik A/S
Bülow Management A/S
Byggeriets Arbejdsgivere
Bækmark & Kvist Forsikringsråd. AS
Børne- og Udd. forvalt. – Kolding Kommune
BØRNEfonden
C3 Organisation
CABI
Camillo Eitzen Danmark A/S
Cap Gemini Danmark
Carl Bro as - DKR
Carlsberg Danmark A/S
Carpenter ApS
Caslon IT A/S
CemeCon Scandinavia A/S
Center for Ledelse
Chaufførernes Fagforrening
Chemitalic A/S
CI Center for Informatik
Civiløkonomerne
Codex Systems Danmark I/S
Columbus IT Partner A/S
Connector
Consiva Holding A/S
Container Centralen A/S
Contest Data A/S
ConTra
Cornator A/S
Corporate Information Partners ApS
CUBIC-Modulsystem
CUE - Center Undervisning/Erhverv
Dan-Bunkering Ltd.
Dan Foam
Danadata A/S
Dancon-Bau A/S
Danfoss A/S, Buildings Control 
Danfoss A/S, Comfort Division
Danfoss A/S - Corp. Comm.
Danfoss Solutions A/S
Danimex Communication Ltd.
Danish Carbide Tools A/S
Danish Wireless Design A/S
Danmarks Rederiforening
Danogips A/S
Dansk Arbejdsgiverforening
Dansk Bilharziose Laboratorie
Dansk Handel & Service
Dansk Industri
Dansk Informationsteknologi A/S
Dansk Magisterforening
Dansk Management Forum
Dansk Musiker Forbund
Dansk Nordenta a/s
Dansk Overflade Teknik A/S
Dansk Retail Service
Dansk Røde Kors Asylafdeling
Dansk Sundhedsinstitut
Dansk Sygeplejeråd
Dansk Textil & Beklædning
Dansk Told & Skatteforbund
Dansk Transport og Logistik
Danske Arkitekter
Danske Dagblades Forening
Danske Division
Danske Regioner
Danæg A/S
Data Scanning a/s
DBU - Brøndby
DDK (De Digitale Kommuner)
Dechra Veterinary Products A/S
De Danske Skytteforeninger
De Danske Spritfabrikker A/S
DeLaval A/S - Denmark
Dell Computer A/S
Deloitte
Deloitte Consulting 
Deltron Conelec
DEMEX Electric A/S
Den Alm. Danske Lægeforening
Den Sociale Højskole
Den Sociale Sikringsstyrelse
Denka
Derby A/S
Desitek A/S
Devoteam Fischer & Lorenz A/S
DFDS Dan Transport A/S
Digital XPress as
Dike
Direktoratet for Kriminalforsorgen
Discus A/S
DistributionsService A/S
Division
DKI Form a.s
dlf/a
DLH A/S - Træ- & Pladedivisionen
DONG Energy
DS Elcobyg A/S
DSB Materiel
DTU - Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
DUKH
ECO
Edlund A/S
EG Data Inform A/S
Egernsund Tegl a.m.b.a.
Egholm Gruppen A/S
Elbek & Vejrup
Elbodan AmbA
ELECOMP a/s
Eltra a/s
Ementor Danmark A/S
EnergiMidt A/S
Energiselskabet Arke 
Energiselskabet Sønderjylland Syd
Energistyrelsen 
Erhvervs- og Boligstyrelsen
Erhvervsfremmestyrelsen
Erhvervsministeriet
ERO
Esbjerg Kommune
ESS Energi Danmark
ESS Erhverv A/S
ETI A/S
Etnisk Rådgivningscenter - NOOR
EUC Vest
Eurosko Danmark
EVU - Erhvervsc. for vækst og Udv
Excellent Match
Expert Danmark
Fagbevægelsens Kompetancecenter
Fakta A/S
Falck Healthcare A/S
Falsing VVS A/S
Familie- og Arbejdsmarkedsforvaltningen
Fanø Kommune
Farvandsvæsenet
FDE Holding A/S
FeF Chemicals A/S
FF Skagen
Finansforbundet
Finansrådet
Finanssektorens Arbejdsgiverforening
Finanstilsynet
FJH Automatic
Fladså Kommune
Flextronics International DK
Folketingets EU-Oplysning
Folketingets Ombudsmand
Fonden Realdania
Forsikring og Pension
Forskningsministeriet
Fredericia-Middelfart Handelsskole
Frederikshavn Kommune
Frederikssund Kommune
Frederiksberg Kommune 
Frederiksborg Amt
Frie Børnehaver og Fritidshjem
Fritz Schur Consumer Products AS
FSO
FTF-A
Fuglebjerg Kommune
Fujitsu-Siemens Computers A/S
GEA Liquid Processing Scan. A/S
Gentofte Hospital
Gentofte Kommune
Getronics, Enterprise System Integr.
Gjern Kommune
Grafisk Arbejdsgiverforening
Gram Kommune
Green Network
Grohe A/S
Group Issues Management afd. 546
Gymnasieskolernes Lærerforening
Haderslev Kommune
Handicapcenter Valdemarsgade
Hamlet Protein
Handelshøjskolen i Aarhus
Handicapcenter Lærkevej
Handicapcenter Irlandsvej
Handicapcenter Øst
HANDS A/S
Hardi International A/S
Hashøj Kommune
Haslev Kommune
Hass & Berg 
Hedensted Kommune
Helle Kommune
Helsingør Kommune
Henning Lund A/S
Hewlett-Packard A/S
Hinnerup Kommune
Hjerteforeningen
HOD - Hovedorg. af officerer
HOH Vand & Miljø A/S
Holbæk Kommune
Hornsyld Købmandsgaard A/S
Horsens Vand
HTH Køkkener A/S
HTS · Handel, Transport og Service
Hvidebæk Kommune
Hærens Signalskole
Hørsholm Kommune
I/S KAVO
IFS Danmark A/S
Indenrigsministeriet
Indkøbsringen
Ingeniørernes A-Kasse
InLine ApS
Inn-Tech A/S
Institut for Serviceudvikling
Institut for Statskundskab - Uni. Kbh
Integrator Uniware a/s
Integro
Interpol København
InWear Group A/S
IPD Software Systems
Janssen-Cilag A/S
Jelling Kommune
JMA Randers A/S
Johnsen Offset a/s
JSV-Center Form. Job/ Særlige Vilkår
Juelsminde Kommune
Justitsministeriet 
Jyske Bank
K Ø Beton A/S
KAB
Kalundborg Kommune
Kad Pension
Kaj Bech A/S
Kappa Dyboflex AS
Kappa Packaging Danmark AS 
KARA/NOVEREN
Karlebo Kommune
Karup Kommune
Kibo System A/S
KJ Maskinfabriken A/S
Kjellerup Kommune
Kjaerulff 1 A/S
KLINGSPOR A/S
Knudsen Plast
Kolding Folkebibliotek
Kolding Kommune
Kolonien Filadelfia
Kommunedata
Kommunernes Landsforening
Kompan
Kontor Syd A/S
KPMG C. Jespersen
Kraft Freia Marabou
Kromann Reumert
Krones Scan ApS
Kræftens Bekæmpelse
Kuben A/S
Kudsk & Dahl A/S
Kulturarvsstyrelsen
Kulturministeriet
Kulturrådet for børn
København Kommune - FAF
Københavns Lufthavn A/S
Københavns Universitet
Ladefoged Advokatfirma
LASAT Communications A/S
LB Koncernen
Leandersen ApS
Leasing Fyn & Factoring
Ledernes Hovedorganisation
LINAK Danmark A/S
Logicon A/S
Lokalcenter Indre By
Lokalcenter Sundby Syd
LYNGSØ Information Industry A/S
Lærernes Centralorganisation
Læringscenter for Sundhedsfremme
Lønmodtagernes Dyrtidsfond
Magasin du Nord
Magistrenes Arbejdsløshedskasse
Magistrenes Pensionskasse
Majorgården
Manpower
Marstal Kommune
Martin Gruppen A/S
Matas A/S
Max Jenne
maxit a.s
MB Solutions A/S 
Mejeriforeningen
Merlin
Microsoft Danmark
Middelfart Kommune
Midtjyske Netservice A/S
Migatronic Automation A/S
Miljøstyrelsen
Minist. vidensk., teknologi og udv.
Mjølner Informatics A/S
Modulia a/s
Mommark Handelskostskole
Monjasa A/S Denmark
Morsø Elforsyning
Møn Kommune
Nakskov Komm./Børn&Fam.Rådgivn.
NaturBornholm
Naturgas Fyn I/S
Naturgas Sjælland I/S
Naturklagenævnet
NAVIAIR - Flyvesikringstjenesten
Navtilus Software ApS
NCR Denmark A/S 
Neoplex A/S
NetDesign A/S
NeuroSearch A/S
NNF
Nordborg Kommune
Nordex Energy
Nordfyns kommune
Nordhøj - Kolding Kommune
Nordic Service Group
Nordisk Dæk Import A/S
Nordjysk Elhandel
Norpharma a/s
Norris Print-Tech A/S
Notabene.net A/S
Novotek A/S
NTI CADcenter A/S
Næstved Kommune
Nørre Alslev Kommune
Nørre Djurs Kommune
Noveren I/S
NOVI A/S
Novo Nordisk
NRGi amba
NTI Cadcenter A/S Værløse
NTI CADcenter A/S Vejle
Nykredit Mægler
O.V. Engstrøm A/S
OFS Optics - Denmark
O'mega kommunikation A/S
OPTIROC A/S
Organon AS
Orlik Tobacco Company A/S
Patientforsikringen
Patriotisk Selskab
pcs-gruppen a/s
PensionDanmark
PensionSelskaberne
Peregrine Systems
Pharma-Vinci A/S
Pinsekirken København
Plastindustrien i Danmark
Platon a/s
Plus A/S
Politikens Hus
Post & Tele Museum
Post Danmark Service
Pressalit A/S
Proinfo a/s
PTU
Pyrolux
Radiometer Medical A/S
RAMBØLL Koncernen
Ramsø Kommune
Randers Reb A/S
RBM Group A/S
RCT
Realkreditrådet
REFA
Region Midtjylland
Region Sjælland
REMA 1000 Danmark A/S
Reno Djurs I/S
ResQ A/S
Revisionsfirma Preben Larsen
Revisionsfirmaet Tage Sørensen
Rexam Thin Wall Plastics A/S
Rigspolitichefen, Afdeling D.
Ringsted Kommune 
Rimeco A/S
Roche A/S Danmark
Rockwool a/s
Roust Spær A/S
Royal Scandinavia A/S
RUKO A/S
Ryes Kaserne
Rødby Kommune
Rønne Vand- og Varmeforsyning
Rådet for Større Færdelssikkerhed
Sahva A/S
SAP Danmark
SCA Packaging Djursland
Scan Jour A/S
Scandihealth
Scandinavian IT Group 
Scandinavian Training Design A/S
Scania Busser Silkeborg A/S
SCANPAN A/S
Schur International a/s
SDU - Syddansk Universitet
SEAS
SEAS Distribution A.m.b.A.
SEAS-NVE
Segmenta Consulting A/S
Servicegruppen A/S
SiD
Siemens Automation & Drives Dk
Siemens El-Team
Siemens Information & Comm.
Sikkerhedsstyrelsen
SINTAS a/s
SimCorp A/S
Siticom Group / Fischer & Lorenz
SKAF-stat/kom forhandlingfællesskab
Skipper Clement Skolen
Skive Kommune
Skive Tekniske Skole
Skov & Naturstyrelsen
Skovbo® A/S
Skov Industrisymaskiner
Skovskolen
Skælskør Kommune
SMC Pneumatik A/S
Socialcentret Bispebjerg
Socialpædagogernes Landsforbund
Soco System A/S
Solvo IT
Sommer & Løwe Datatilbehør A/S
Speirs & Jeffrey
Statens Institut for Folkesundhed
Statens Luftfartsvæsen
Stevns Kommune - Rådhuset
Stora Enso Danmark A/S
Struer Kommune
STÆRK reklamebureau a/s
Sund & Bælt Holding A/S
Sundhedsforv. KBH Kommune
Sundhedsministeriet
SuperUsers a/s
Syddansk Universitet
Sydfyns Elforsyning
Sydthy Kommune
Syngenta Crop Protection A/S
System Forum 
SystemTeknik A/S
Søfartsstyrelsen
Sønderborg Handelsskole
Sønderborg Kommune
Søværnets Operative Kommando
TAC A/S Denmark
TACK Training International Danmark
TAS I/S
TDC Koncernen
Teknisk Landsforbund
Teknologisk Institut
Teleperformance A/S
Telia Stofa
TEM-DTU
Temp Team
Thisted Kommune
Thos. Sonne. Junr. A/S
Thy Data Center A/S
Thy Højspændingsværk
Thy-Mors Energi A/S
Tican Fresh Meat
TietoEnator Solutions A/S
TM-Group A/S
Told & Skat
Tommerup Kommune 
TOPNORDIC A/S
Trekantområdet Danmark
Tropica Aquarium Plants
Trykluft Centret A/S
Træ og Byg
Tschudi & Eitzen Int. A/S,
TV2 / Bornholm
TV 2/ DANMARK
Tørring-Uldum Kommune
TVIS
Udenrigsministeriet F.4
Ulandssekretariatet
UNI-C
Unicon A/S
Unikreds
Unisense A/S
UNISYS A/S
UNITAR A/S
University College Lillebælt, Vejle
Univeyor Electronic A/S
Uniware Danmark a/s
Vaillant A/S
Valdal Advokatfirma
Vallø Kommune
Valtech A/S
Vandcenter Syd A/S
Varian Medical Systems Scandinavia A/S
Vejen Handelsskole
Vejle Handelsskole
Vejle Kommune
Vejle Rejser ApS
Vejle Sygehus
Vest Consult A/S
Vest-Busscar Silkeborg A/S
Vestjysk BST-Center
Vestsjællands Amt
Viborg Amt
VisioSign a/s
VisitDenmark

Vola A/S
VP Securities A/S
Vrøgum Vinduer
Vækstfonden
Willis I/S
Wonderware Scandinavia
WorkLife Partners
Würth Danmark A/S
Økonomistyrelsen, Kundeområdet
Ålborg Kommune
Århus Købmandsskole
Aars Kommune

Top

South Africa

Anglo Coal

Top

Turkey

Sensezgin-Kurmus

Top

Germany

24solution S-H GmbH
Aareon Deutschland GmbH
Abfall-Verwertungs-G mbH
ACI EDV-Systemhaus GMBH
Abakus Systemshaus AG 
AFC Rechenzentrum GmbH 
Agilent Technologies GMBH 
Agilent T&MIB IS-Services
Aker Yards
Alfleth Engineering AG
ALLDOS Eichler GmbH
All for One Midmarket Solutions
altro consult GmbH
Apax Partner
Aprimus GmbH
arvato systems GmbH
Baan Deutschland GmbH
Bachner Elektro GmbH & Co. KG
BAL GmbH
Bayerische Verwaltungsschule
Bayerischer Rundfunk
BauConsult Bayern GmbH
BauConsult Mainz GmbH
Bauleitung-GmbH
Big Dutchman International GmbH
BioProof AG

BKK Landesverband Nieders.Bremen
Bohlen & Doyen Vermögensverwaltung AG
Brugg Rohrsysteme GmbH
BTC AG
Bundesmin.für Fam./Sen./Frau&Jug.
CAD-Praxis GmbH
CCP Software GmbH
CD CARTONDRUCK AG
Chiron Behring GmbH & Co
Computer Partner AG
ConCardis GmbH
Conoco Mineralöl GmbH
Consensus GmbH
Corus Aluminium Walzprodukte gmbh
COSMOTRONIC GmbH
Creditreform Halle Balles, Schurk KG
Creditreform Herford Dorff KG
CTH Consult Team Hamburg GmbH
CUS Information Technology GmbH
Cycos AG
Deutsche Amphibolin-Werke
Deutsche Apotheker- und Ärztebank 
Deutsche BP AG
Deutsche Essent GmbH
DHL - Innovation Center
Dimension Data German AG 
D L R
Doehler Group
EKW Treuhand SteuerberatungsgmbH
Energie-BKK
Erdgas Südwest Gmbh
Esche Schümann Commichau
ESRI Geoinformatik GmbH
ETC Transport Consultants GmbH
Eurocopter Deutschland GmbH
EURO Kartensysteme
ELAXY GmbH
exagon consulting & solutions gmbh
Ewald Hohr Wohnungsbau & Co. KG
Fa. Boxhorn-EDV GbR

FADIS GmbH
FIFA WM 2006
Fraunhofer IITB
Frey Services Deutschland GmbH
Friesland Deutschland GmbH
FRIMO Group GmbH
FRIMO GmbH & Co. KG
Fujitsu Siemens Computers
GerroMed Plege- und Medizintechnik GmbH
GFD Gesellschaft für Datenverarbeitung GmbH
Gfk SE
GGZ Gebäu- und Grund-
stücksgesellschaft Zwickau
Gossler, Gobert & Wolters Gruppe
Gronbach GmbH & Co. KG 
GUARDUS Software AG
Gutenberg Rechenzentrum GmbH
GWG - Baden-Württemberg AG
Hamburger Fussball-Verband
HDE - Hauptverband des Deutschen Einzelh.
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG
Hewlett-Packard GmbH
Hi-Tec-Support GmbH
Hoffmann GmbH
holert.com
Holz Sinsel GmbH 
Hotelverband Deutschland
ICON Clinical Research
IFT Ing. für Fahrzeugtechnik mbH
IKB Deutsche Industriebank AG
Industrie Service für Datenverarbeitung GmbH
InfoWan
Ingenieurbüro Kirchner
INNEO Solutions GmbH
inno AG - Karlsruhe
IZB Soft GmbH & Co. KG Abt. S33
J+D Software AG (Germany)
Janssen und Dörrstein GmbH
Johannes Lübbering GmbH
Jungbunzlauer GmbH
Karl Gröner Gmbh
Kemira PPC Germany GmbH
Klocke Pharma-Service GmbH

KNAUF Information Services GmbH
Kodak Polychrome Graphics GmbH
Kreis Soest
kwb Karl W. Burmeister GmbH
Landesamt für Mess- und Eichwesen
Landesbank Berlin AG

Lippert, Stachow &Partner
Lohmann Systemberatung AG
L'Oréal - Düsseldorf
LVR InfoKom
Marmorit GmbH - Bollschweil
MEDISTAR Praxiscomputer GmbH
Meierhofer AG
Microsoft Business Solutions Hamburg
MKS - ITS-EuropeNORD Holding
Müller-BBM GmbH
Navision Software
NaWoTec GmbH 
Neubrandenburger Wohnungsgesellschafdt
NORD Holding
Nord-West Kavernengesellschaft mbH 
NUGGET Softwareentwicklungs GmbH
Omicron electronics Deutschland
ONE TÜV BV Tech. Insp. GmbH
Open Text GmbH
PAKi Logistics GmbH
Pantenius Versicherungsmakler GmbH
Pfizer GmbH
pi.LinX GmbH
PlanOrg Medica Gmb
Polyrack Elect.-Aufbausyst. GmbH
PROBAT-Werke
ProConsult
Prosys GmbH
PSR-Mediengruppe
Rabe Lasertechnik GmbH & Co.KG
Radiometer GmbH
Reaction Force Air Staff
real,- SB-Warenhaus GmbH
Redeker Sellner Dahs & Widmaier
Reifen Sellmayr GmbH 
RI-Solution GmbH
Robel Bahnbaumashinen GmbH
Rodinger-Kunststoff-Technik
ROPA GmbH 
SAS Institute GmbH, Heidelberg
Sedlak Partner
Seesys GmbH
Seger Transporte GmbH & Co. KG
Serenata IntraWare AG
SHI Gmbh
Siemens AG - Erlangen
Signum gmbh
Sirona Dental Systems GmbH
SP Solution GmbH
Stadt Friedrichshafen
Stadt Pinneberg
Stadtverwaltung Siegburg
Stadtwerke Leipzig GmbH
Staatskanzlei Brandenburg
Stiftung Naturschutz Berlin
Strama-MPS Maschinenbau & Co.
Stuttgarter Strassenbahn AG
Südzucker AG
Takeda Pharma GmbH
terraskill
Tetra Pak GmbH 
ThyssenKrupp AG
TietoEnator Deutschland GmbH
Toshiba Europe GmbH
Triestram & Partner GmbH
unilab Computersysteme AG
Unisys Deutschland GmbH
uniVersa Lebensversicherung a.G.
UTA Telecom AG
Van Laack  GmbH
Vivawest Wohnen GmbH
Wassermann AG Unternehmensberatung
WBS Wohnwirtschaftliche Baubetreuungs- und Servicegeselschaft
Weseloh
Willy Bogner GmbH & Co. KG
Würth IT International
WZG Möglingen

Top

Austria

2XM Management GmbH
3+1 it systems
AESCA GmbH
Agilent Technologies, Med. Dept.
Air Liquide Austria GmbH 
AMSC Windtec GmbH
Amt der Kärntner Landesregierung

Amt der Oö. Landesregierung
applied international informatics AG
Compuware GmbH
Hitachi Data Systems
KAPSCH AG
KPMG IT Services GmbH
Land Tirol
mobilkom austria AG
NGO Die Umweltb. - Niederoestereich
Philips Medical Systems - Austria
SoLo EDV Beratung und Organisation
Telekom Austria
UTA Telekom AG
VA TECH AI Informatics GmbH & Co

Top